Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF EXLOO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
1/7/2022
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
50
1/5/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 0 0 34.75 $7,247.23
2 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 0 35.92 $5,797.78
3 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR HOLST 0 0 37.26 $4,348.34
4 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 0 37.5 $2,898.89
5 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 0 0 37.88 $2,029.22
6 Tom Schellekens FIARABO WESTF 0 0 37.92 $1,594.39
7 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 38.58 $1,159.56
8 Tamara Klop HAPPY HANDSOME HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.71 $869.67
9 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 0 0 39.21 $869.67
10 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 0 0 39.4 $724.72
11 Ernesto Canseco GULLIT HBC 0 0 39.5 $724.72
12 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 0 4 36.51 $724.72
13 Matt Garrigan QUICKCHIN WH Z THOROUGHBR 0 4 38.31 $113.68
14 Lennard De Boer ISAPARDI VDL ZANG 0 4 39.1
15 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 0 4 39.72
16 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 0 4 40.66
17 Henk Frederiks HABAB 0 4 43.73
18 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 8 41.01
19 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 0 12 38.52
20 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 0 12 42.63
21 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 0 16 39
22 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 3
23 Toni Hassmann COCO CHANEL 4
24 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 4
25 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 4
26 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV HANN 4
27 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 4
28 Jeroen Dubbeldam IRON MAN 15 KWPN 4
29 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER KWPN 4
30 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 4
31 Aniek Diks GREENDAY WESTF 4
32 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra INNSBRUCK COOPER KWPN 7
33 Julian De Boer ISIS 8
34 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 8
35 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW KWPN 8
36 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 8
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 8
38 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE WESTF 8
39 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 8
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert ERUNELLA D 9
41 Berber Dijkman IM SPECIAL 9
42 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 12
43 Henry Vaske LOOK AT ME RP 12
44 Christoff Gangl ISABEL LADY M 12
45 Hylke De Jong OSSEWEIDE'S JADIRA QSHS 12
46 Thomas Gangl GIGIAMO 13
47 Pim Mulder GYPSY D' USANCE 13
48 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 24
49 Julius Ehinger MITHNEY Z 41
50 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL Ret