Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF EINDHOVEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
5/31/2019
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
51
5/30/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 39.67 $7,127.00
2 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z BWP 0 0 40.49 $5,701.60
3 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 0 0 40.88 $4,276.20
4 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. BWP 0 0 41.55 $2,850.80
5 Yuri Mansur Guerios CATENDA 0 0 41.67 $1,995.56
6 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 0 42.47 $1,567.94
7 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 0 42.88 $1,140.32
8 Max Routledge BALULU BWP 0 0 47.97 $855.24
9 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER 0 4 41 $855.24
10 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 0 4 42.7 $712.70
11 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN KWPN 0 10 57.9 $712.70
12 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE SBS 1 $712.70
13 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa LADY UNEXPECTED BWP 1 $285.08
14 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q OLDBG 4
15 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
16 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF SF 4
17 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO 4
18 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO AES 4
19 Kim Emmen FLOCK SHBGB 4
20 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE KWPN 4
21 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 4
22 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SF 4
23 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 4
24 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM ZANG 4
25 Aniek Diks FIARABO KWPN 4
26 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA KWPN 4
27 Catherine Pasmore HITECK 5
28 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN DWB 5
29 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 KWPN 5
30 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 5
31 Eric Van Der Vleuten SNOES BWB 5
32 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO 5
33 Rob Heyligers FFW88 MIPAAF 8
34 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO 8
35 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN 8
36 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI KWPN 8
37 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 8
38 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 8
39 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA KWPN 8
40 Emiel Richter DISINAA 8
41 Samuel Hutton VICTORIA KWPN 9
42 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR 9
43 Louise Saywell ARAKAN 9
44 Robert Whitaker MAJOR DELACOUR 9
45 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN ASSI 12
46 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 12
47 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL AES 12
48 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas VASCO DE GAMAS BWP 17
49 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME SF 18
50 Stella Rohlcke DELINA BWP Ret
51 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE KWPN Eli