The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF EINDHOVEN

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/10/2018
CSI3* EINDHOVEN - EINDHOVEN, NED
53
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 0 0 40.58 $7,435.81
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY 0 0 42.72 $5,948.64
3 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V KWPN 0 0 43.48 $4,461.48
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 43.87 $2,974.32
5 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE BWP 0 0 44.12 $2,082.02
6 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D BWP 0 0 44.17 $1,635.87
7 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE ZANG 0 0 45.11 $1,189.72
8 Frederic David BALOUSSINI 0 0 46.69 $892.29
9 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE OLDBG 0 0 46.83 $892.29
10 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 0 4 44.36 $743.58
11 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA KWPN 0 4 47.18 $743.58
12 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM SF 1 $743.58
13 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 2 $301.04
14 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE BWP 4 $301.04
15 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SF 4
16 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z KWPN 4
17 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF ZANG 4
18 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 4
19 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 4
20 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA BWP 4
21 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 4
22 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE ZANG 4
23 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA SF 4
24 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 BWP 4
25 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M ZANG 4
26 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 5
27 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR HOLST 8
28 Erika Lickhammer PARIS 8
29 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO SWB 8
30 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA 8
31 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 8
32 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 8
33 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX KWPN 8
34 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V KWPN 9
35 Michael Greeve TURBO Z WESTPHALIA 9
36 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL ZANG 12
37 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z BWP 12
38 Lars Kersten DOBBEY ZANG 12
39 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 12
40 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M AWHA 12
41 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET KWPN 12
42 Doron Kuipers DAEGEN LALAN 12
43 Eric Van Der Vleuten ZIGALI P S KWPN 12
44 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT KWPN 12
45 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 BWP 12
46 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 13
47 Kim Emmen HAPPY 13
48 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP 16
49 Pieter Clemens CORELLI ZANG 21
50 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 29
51 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN Ret
51 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN Ret
53 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 KWPN Eli