Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DRAMMEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/12/2018
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
40
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND DWB 0 0 26.88 $6,906.27
2 Giampiero Garofalo SCARA MOUCHE HOLST 0 0 27.97 $5,525.01
3 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY 0 0 28.24 $4,143.76
4 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL SF 0 0 30.24 $2,762.50
5 Stina Lillje CANDLELIGHT K DWB 0 0 30.38 $1,933.75
6 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SWB 0 0 31.55 $1,519.38
7 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK SF 0 0 31.58 $1,105.00
8 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO ZANG 0 0 31.84 $828.75
9 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR DWB 0 4 26.93 $828.75
10 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL SHBGB 0 4 29.11 $690.63
11 Stein Endresen CANTOLAR ISH 0 4 29.2 $690.63
12 Line Karlsen Raaholt ABRISCO V HANN 0 4 29.22 $690.63
13 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO KWPN 0 4 29.73
14 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SCSL 0 4 31.83
15 Therese S. Henriksen JENNIFER OS 0 4 32.53
16 Martine Eknes Hegna ZORAYA 7 SI 0 8 27.67
17 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HOLST 0 8 28.1
18 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CALIDO 76 HOLST 0 8 30.67
19 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD HOLST 0 8 31.18
20 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z KWPN 0 8 31.57
21 Matilda Pettersson BAILACOLLE Z ZANG 0 8 32.7
22 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO ZANG 0 8 41.39
23 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF BWP 0 12 29.07
24 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z BWP 4
25 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM ZANG 4
26 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN 4
27 Shota Ogomori SIG THOR DWB 4
28 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN HOLSTEINER 4
29 Soren Moeller Rohde VELERNE ASK OLDBG 4
30 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES HOLST 4
31 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE SBS 4
32 Cornelia Emilie Kasin SIMPLY CRUISE 4
33 Karina Hovland EVEREST D ISH 4
34 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 4
35 Fredrik Jonsson QUASILENTO ISH 8
36 Theodor Wendelborg LIEBESKIND N FWB 8
37 Mia Marlene Jensen VONG'S BERNICE 8
38 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR DWB 8
39 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 KWPN 9
40 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA KWPN Eli