The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DORTMUND

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/9/2019
CSI4* DORTMUND - DORTMUND, GER
64
3/7/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 0 0 34.27 $11,289.16
2 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 0 0 34.55 $5,701.60
3 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 34.61 $4,276.20
4 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS KWPN 0 0 35.78 $2,850.80
5 Michael Jung FISCHERDAILY IMPRESSED 0 4 32.57 $1,710.48
6 Felix Hassmann BALZACI KWPN 0 4 36.09 $1,282.86
7 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH WESTF 0 4 36.53 $855.24
8 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE 0 4 37.14 $712.70
9 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA BWP 0 4 38.03 $570.16
10 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 4 41.71 $570.16
11 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 0 8 33.43 $285.08
12 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI KWPN 1 $285.08
13 Eoin McMahon MY KIWI 1 $136.83
14 Luciana Diniz AIRELLE FLAMINGO 1 $136.83
15 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU SF 4 $136.83
16 Olivier Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 4 $136.83
17 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS HOLST 4
18 Greta Reinacher CLAUDIUS R HOLST 4
19 Elisabeth Meyer ACASCIA 4
20 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES HOLST 4
21 Marcus Ehning UP DES CHAINES HOLST 4
22 Tom Sanders COLARDE E SF 4
23 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 KWPN 4
24 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA ZVDP 5
25 Niels Kersten CHECKER 47 KWPN 5
26 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 5
27 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARNAN KWPN 5
28 Gerrit Flucken CANBERRA OS 5
29 Jana Wargers DELUXE ILTON HOLST 5
30 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M BWP 5
31 Boris Kapp COBY 8 HANN 8
32 Lars Kersten H-CASSINO HANN 8
33 Sonke Aldinger MARIE LUISE 3 BWB 8
34 Christoph Bruse LOUIS 316 8
35 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 ZANG 8
36 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 BAVAR 8
37 Markus Renzel CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST 9
38 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL HOLST 9
39 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE 9
40 Michael Beckmann CRIMPACK'S CARLOT R 9
41 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 WESTF 9
42 Andreas Kreuzer CASCORRADO OLDBG 9
43 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA 9
44 Laura Hetzel QUANITA OS 9
45 Hendrik Dowe COLOURFUL S OLDBG 9
46 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR 11
47 Gerrit Nieberg BAYNOUNAH FBH WESTF 12
48 Klaus Otte Wiese EASTBORN 13
49 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHICO BONITO KWPN 13
50 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT 13
51 Dennis Heyer STROMBULI 16
52 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE 16
53 Julius Reinacher CONTAGIA HOLST 16
54 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP 17
55 Johannes Ehning LORD BECKHAM KWPN 17
56 Andrea Marchese QUESTO 7 RHEIN 19
57 Carlotta Schepers AVICII 3 21
58 Patrick Afflerbach CALL ME DIVA 2 21
59 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK Ret
59 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P BWP Ret
59 Sven Heitkemper DENTO KWPN Ret
59 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI KWPN Ret
59 Finja Bormann QUALITAET 3 OLDBG Ret
64 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO HANN Eli