The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DONAUESCHINGEN

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/16/2019
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
55
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE KWPN 0 0 37.99 $9,407.64
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 0 0 38.7 $5,701.60
3 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 0 0 39.23 $4,276.20
4 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA HOLST 0 0 39.8 $2,850.80
5 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 0 0 40.05 $1,710.48
6 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN BWP 0 0 40.71 $1,282.86
7 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE ZANG 0 0 41.9 $855.24
8 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN 0 4 39.66 $712.70
9 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES ISH 0 8 43.14 $570.16
10 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 1 $570.16
11 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY HOLST 1 $285.08
12 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ SF 1 $285.08
13 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 KWPN 1 $136.83
14 Henrik Von Eckermann FLOTTE DEERN 5 1 $136.83
15 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J HANN 4
16 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER HOLST 4
17 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 4
18 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B BWP 4
19 Alain Jufer CORNET MM ZANG 4
20 Werner Muff VARENNES D'ARGONNE WESTF 4
21 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
22 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 4
23 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA SHBGB 4
24 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE KWPN 4
25 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 4
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 4
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HANN 4
28 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z WESTF 4
29 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL ZANG 4
30 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 KWPN 5
31 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T OS 5
32 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO ISH 5
33 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD HANN 5
34 Paul Delforge CAIPIRINHIA DEJEANBEL 5
35 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 5
36 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 5
37 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP HOLST 5
38 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 5
39 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 OS 5
39 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 5
41 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS BAYER 8
42 Alexa Stais ITS THE SENATOR 111 8
43 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE BWP 8
44 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 8
45 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 9
46 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z BWP 9
47 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR ZANG 9
48 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 10
49 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE 10
50 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 10
51 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 12
52 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HOLST 12
53 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z DEUTSCHES 14
54 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 ZANG 14
55 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 14