The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/28/2018
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE - DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE, GER
50
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J 4 0 45.06 $17,785.73
2 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 0 50.13 $5,948.64
3 Ruben Romp DUNDALK 4 0 50.27 $4,461.48
4 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 ISH 0 4 43.89 $2,974.32
5 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER HANN 0 4 46 $1,561.82
5 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL KWPN 4 4 46 $1,561.82
7 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK SF 4 4 46.7 $892.29
8 Raphael Masson CORISMO HOLST 0 4 47.81 $744.18
9 Steffen Hauter ERIK DER ROTE HOLST 4 4 47.88 $594.86
10 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 0 4 55.91 $594.86
11 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA HOLST 4 8 47.47 $297.43
12 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF DSP 0 8 47.73 $297.43
13 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 4 8 56.59 $144.50
14 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 0 12 55.12 $144.50
15 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HANOVERIAN 0 16 47.27 $144.50
16 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI OS 4
17 Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3 BWP 4
18 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 DSP 4
19 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 SA 4
20 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HANN 4
21 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 OS 4
22 Chandler Meadows SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 4
23 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 WARMBLOOD 4
24 Hans Dieter Dreher ARKO JUNIOR PMS WESTF 4
25 Rebecca Hotz CAPRICE 4
26 Dominik Fuhrer CALL ME CARLY 4
27 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 4
28 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER WARMBLOOD 5
29 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 5
30 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 6
31 Helmut Schonstetter ASCALAN DSP 6
32 Mathias Schibli QUNO ZANG 8
33 Pascal Bettschen CAMPARI HOLST 8
34 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH 8
35 Andy Witzemann CASSADERO 8
36 Monika Niederlander KRONPRINZ VOM SCHLOESSLIH 8
37 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 8
38 Pauline Zoller CINDERELLA KWPN 10
39 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 KWPN 12
40 Vanessa-Joy Nagele VEGAS DE ALKANTARA WESTF 12
41 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER 12
42 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S KWPN 16
43 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 HOLST 16
44 Niklas Krieg CHACCO'S GLADDYS WESTF Ret
44 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 WESTF Ret
44 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE HOLST Ret
44 Armin Engelhardt ADRETTO Ret
48 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN RHEIN Eli
48 Helena Muller CANTUCCINO 2 BWP Eli
48 Sabrina Berger LONG LANKIN Eli