The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DINARD

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/2/2019
CSI5* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
45
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
3.96
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D 0 77.51 $17,104.80
2 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON ZANG 0 78.95 $13,683.84
3 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 OS 0 82.44 $10,262.88
4 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z WESTF 0 83.14 $6,841.92
5 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY ZANG 0 83.22 $4,789.34
6 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO 0 83.96 $3,763.05
7 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 0 84.32 $2,736.76
8 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 HOLST 0 85.03 $2,052.57
9 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS 0 85.07 $2,052.57
10 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE SF 0 85.28 $1,710.48
11 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 2 91.04 $1,710.48
12 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SF 4 79.52 $1,710.48
13 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 4 80.22
14 Karen Polle KINO SDWA 4 81.35
15 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER HOLSTEINER 4 81.88
16 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU SF 4 82.05
17 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS 4 82.28
18 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B SELLE FRAN 4 83.24
19 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE KWPN 4 83.34
20 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ OS 4 85.72
21 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HOLSTEINER 4 86.37
22 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF SF 5 87.42
23 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES DSP 5 88.41
24 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SBS 5 90.14
25 Luca Maria Moneta BELIZE DU MARAIS 6 92.99
26 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO 8 80.21
27 Nicola Philippaerts CAMARGO 2 HOLST 8 81.59
28 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS HANN 8 84.42
29 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA SF 8 85.26
30 Lorenzo De Luca SOORY DE L'HALLALI OLDBG 8 86.06
31 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SELLE FRAN 8 102.09
32 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS BWP 9 89.27
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 10 93.65
34 Paola Amilibia JULIETA OS 11 98.51
35 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR 12 84.82
36 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN SBS 13 89.85
37 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC KWPN 14 94.19
38 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z BWP 16 84.04
39 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH ZANG 16 84.35
40 Daniel Bluman ENTANO SF 17 105.67
41 Marie Longem SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 18 92.95
42 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA ZANG 20 86.68
43 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 25 89.29
44 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM KWPN Ret
45 Laura Renwick ARKUGA SF Eli