Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DEAUVILLE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
8/13/2021
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
78
8/12/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 0 0 38.89 $7,755.95
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z HANN 0 0 38.93 $6,204.76
3 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA ZANG 0 0 39.08 $4,653.57
4 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 0 0 39.99 $3,102.38
5 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 40.22 $2,171.67
6 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 0 41.18 $1,706.31
7 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME 0 4 35.6 $1,240.95
8 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER 0 4 38.8 $930.71
9 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 4 39.9 $930.71
10 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF 0 4 40.03 $775.60
11 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 4 40.39 $775.60
12 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 0 4 40.49 $775.60
13 Alexis Deroubaix UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 0 4 40.65 $122.14
14 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 0 4 41.82 $122.14
15 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z SF 0 4 42.18 $122.14
16 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 $122.14
17 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN SF 4 $122.14
18 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4 $122.14
19 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 4 $122.14
20 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER SF 4 $122.14
21 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES 4
21 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4
23 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 4
24 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 4
25 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
26 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SF 4
27 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
28 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
29 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 4
30 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN SBS 4
31 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE 4
32 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL SF 4
33 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 4
34 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 4
35 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 4
36 Penelope Leprevost GALAK D'ELLIPSE SBS 4
37 Romy Herzig VARSOVIE DU THOT 4
38 Paolo Paini KONSTOP SF 4
39 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4
40 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 4
41 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 4
42 Dermott Lennon FANTA M SF 4
43 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 4
44 Tom Martens IWAN 4
45 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 5
46 Lexi Ray EVITA 5
47 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE DUTCH WARM 8
48 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 8
49 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 8
50 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 8
51 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
52 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 8
53 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 8
54 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS SF 8
55 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 8
56 Clara Darty BO ING SF 8
57 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 8
58 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 8
59 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 8
60 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
61 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 8
62 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB HOLSTEINER 8
63 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF 8
64 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD DSP 8
65 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 8
66 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE ZANG 9
67 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X 9
68 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 9
69 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 12
70 Alise V. Oken GELVERA 12
71 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 12
72 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 13
73 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 15
74 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 16
75 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME 20
76 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 21
77 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL KSPN 24
78 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU Ret