US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF COURRIERE

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/8/2022
CSI2* COURRIERE - COURRIERE, BEL
59
7/6/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Goffinet CAREQUICKA 0 0 50.88 $7,389.33
2 Cyril Cools CLOE GP Z 0 0 51.83 $5,911.46
3 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 0 52.5 $4,433.60
4 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z BWP 0 0 53.05 $2,955.73
5 Mark McAuley ESMERALDA DE HUS Z ZANG 0 0 53.08 $2,069.01
6 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 0 0 54.01 $1,625.65
7 Allan Pacha D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY SF 0 0 58.68 $1,182.29
8 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS 0 0 62.91 $886.72
9 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 HOLST 0 4 49.37 $886.72
10 Charlotte MCAULEY DULCINEE DE KERGLENN HOLST 0 4 51.19 $738.93
11 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 0 4 51.93 $738.93
12 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 0 4 54.8 $738.93
13 Anne Claire Breton CLARIMA 6 ZANG 0 4 56.26 $454.73
14 Anthony Bourquard DOMPERIGNON 0 8 59.7 $454.73
15 Abdulrahman Al Fuzae GIJSBRAND 0 12 60.02 $454.73
16 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 0
17 Alexis Goulet ALVIN DU REVERDY 4
18 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A 4
19 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
20 Gregory Wathelet BERLINE DU MAILLET Z BWP 4
20 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 4
22 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE BWP 4
23 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 4
24 Ugo Berrittella NOPIK V/D MUNTE SBS 4
25 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 4
26 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR SBS 4
27 Frantz Ducci SOLIMANO GRIGIO 4
28 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY 4
29 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE 4
30 Maxime Rius OLINA 4
31 Marine Lenoble HOULAHOP DE SEPTON 5
32 Pascal Van Laethem HERMIONE DU COLONRY 6
33 Mathilde Montginoux TOMTOM FLOREVAL 6
34 Matias Larocca RR VITALY SF 6
35 Fabian Jacob CHOUCHOU 7
36 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 8
37 Manuel Thiry CAP LIBELLULE 8
38 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 8
39 Anne Rapinat DEESSEKA DE CERISY 8
40 Dominique Joassin BINGO Z 8
41 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 8
42 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 8
43 Patrick Mc Entee ARTISTE MURY MARAIS Z 9
44 Mathis Burnouf CALCOURT DASINO 15
45 Mathieu Michot CAYNEN OF THE LOWLANDS Z 15
46 Marine Scauflaire SKYLIGHT D'ALVE Z ZANGERSHEI 16
47 Bertrand Genin MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF 16
48 Caroline Henneaux KELLE BABE MH DU PETIT VIVIER 19
49 Roger Umnus LOUISE 19
50 Lola De Braekeleer MORZINE DE LA POMME 19
51 Francois Bossu IKANN DU PONT-RIHEN 20
52 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARLITA VD BLOKVENHOEVE Z 21
53 Louise Mathieu SANTOS 22
54 Valentine Raulier ARBELLA DU CHABLI 25
55 Jerome Schmidt CAILLOU Ret
55 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL Ret
55 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z Ret
55 Alexia Hilpipre CARL 92 Ret
55 Elke Appeltans NAVAJO VAN DE PADENBORRE Ret