Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CHAZEY SUR AIN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/6/2019
CSI2* CHAZEY SUR AIN - CHAZEY SUR AIN, FRA
69
9/5/2019 - 9/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot GATRONA SF 0 0 36.25 $7,127.00
2 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET 0 0 39.91 $5,701.60
3 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS CH 0 4 37.35 $4,276.20
4 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES SF 0 4 37.6 $2,850.80
5 Louise Saywell ARAKAN SF 1 $1,995.56
6 Philippe Bernard VESTMALLE DES COTIS 1 $1,567.94
7 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 1 $1,140.32
8 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO 1 $855.24
9 Joanne Szabo URANUS DE LA FOLIE 2 $855.24
10 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 4 $712.70
11 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE SF 4 $712.70
12 Jean Luc Mourier JACKPOT 4 $712.70
13 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE BWP 4 $228.06
14 Benoit Cernin BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR SF 4 $228.06
15 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX 4 $228.06
16 Alexis Massot FITOT TOLTIEN F SF 4 $228.06
17 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 4 $228.06
18 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 4 $228.06
19 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY SF 4
20 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B SF 4
21 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 4
22 Pauline Soulie CORTINE HOY Z WESTF 4
23 Romain Lavigne AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN 4
24 Estelle Damians BEAUME DE LUNE SF 5
25 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 5
26 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE SF 5
27 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 5
28 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 5
29 Aurelie Rytz VOKKA DE HUS 5
30 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 5
31 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN SF 5
32 Robin Muhr BADABOUME COCAGNE SF 5
33 Virginie Lucas BUSY 5
34 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN 8
35 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z SF 8
36 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE 8
37 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY 8
38 Maximilien Lhuillier ORLOF DE BETTEGNEY SF 8
39 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS SF 9
40 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 9
41 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET SF 9
42 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 9
43 Didier Fumeaux CHICO XXXII 10
44 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES HOLST 12
45 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I 12
46 Nicolas Bodin EMILY HOLST 12
47 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS HOLST 12
48 Sandrine Berger CALGARY XI SF 12
49 Johana Cathrein UTRILLO DU HAUL AES 12
50 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z SF 13
51 Julien Helie VIVALDAY DE LAYE 13
52 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 13
53 Lara Tryba IRVINE TER DOORN SF 14
54 Laura Firmenich ELVIS P. BWP 14
55 Isabelle Robin EVERS KWPN 14
56 Sara Brionne DETROIT 15
57 Luis Ferreira CARDEA KWPN 16
58 Colombine DeBost VINCOEUR DE BLANY SELLE ITA 17
59 Laura Terrier USTI DE GROOM 17
60 Leon Pieyre CHEYENNE 111 Z 17
61 Sylvie Rais CASSIUS ROSE 18
62 Florent Cazale Debat VENEZIA HELAU DWB 21
63 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF 21
64 Mathieu Saison USHUAIA SAVOIE 22
65 Simon Broillet BETISE SU BUSSON 22
66 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS Ret
66 Lou Favede QUILETTA D CDE Ret
66 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D Ret
69 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SCSL Eli