Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BUSTO ARSIZIO

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
5/4/2018
CSI3* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
84
5/2/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R OLDBG 0 0 26.95 $9,815.27
2 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI OS 0 0 27.09 $5,948.64
3 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z OLDBG 0 0 27.67 $4,461.48
4 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME ZANG 0 0 28.12 $2,974.32
5 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS HOLST 0 0 28.27 $1,784.59
6 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA BWP 0 0 28.29 $1,338.44
7 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC SI 0 0 28.45 $892.29
8 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 0 0 28.52 $743.58
9 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA KWPN 0 0 28.58 $594.86
10 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF ASSI 0 0 28.74 $594.86
11 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 0 0 29.04 $297.43
12 Erica Swartz JOVITA SF 0 0 29.09 $297.43
13 Gianluca Mario Pirovano ELANO 0 0 29.2 $48.16
14 Simone Coata CANNAVARO 17 BWP 0 0 29.45 $48.16
15 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV OS 0 0 29.99 $48.16
16 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS KWPN 0 0 30.25 $48.16
17 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF 0 0 30.35 $48.16
18 Barbara Schnieper D. BONNY HOLST 0 0 30.82 $48.16
19 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z KWPN 0 0 31.1 $48.16
20 Gavin Harley COUNTDOWN IV ZANG 0 0 31.22 $48.16
21 Jason Smith ZOA-WODKA OS 0 0 31.36 $48.16
22 Mara Braghini EDELVONA 0 0 31.81
23 Agatha Vacher CASJANA KWPN 0 0 31.96
24 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA HOLST 0 0 32.22
25 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY OLDBG 0 0 32.38
26 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA SF 0 0 32.42
27 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO OLDBG 0 0 32.69
28 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS 0 0 32.8
29 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SF 0 0 32.81
30 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS UNIRE 0 0 32.9
31 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS SF 0 0 33.36
32 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z OLDBG 0 0 33.5
33 Gianmarco Ferretti CARASINO ZANG 0 0 33.55
34 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z HANN 0 0 33.64
35 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO ZANG 0 0 33.92
36 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO HOLST 0 0 34.13
37 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN BWP 0 0 35.34
38 Adelaide Lautie MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z SF 4 0 27.95
39 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER 0 4 28.57
40 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata ISCO DE AMORANDA HOLST 0 4 28.97
41 Romain Duguet UBIANA D'ALBAIN 0 4 30.45
42 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN SF 4 0 30.73
43 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 0 4 31.72
44 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z 4 0 32.24
45 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO ZANG 4 0 32.36
46 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O 4 0 32.56
47 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA BWP 4 0 33.01
48 Annina Zuger CASANOVA F Z OLDBG 4 0 33.67
49 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS ZANG 4 0 34.33
50 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP SF 4 0 34.37
51 Edwin Schmuck FITZGERALDOS 0 4 34.41
52 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS 0 4 34.55
53 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z SF 4 0 34.81
54 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL ZANG 4 0 35.87
55 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP 4 0 36.69
56 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH KWPN 0 4 38.87
57 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT CH 4 0 39.97
58 Paolo Monari VENUS DE MEZY SF 0 4 40.38
59 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS SF 4 0 40.76
60 Daniele Augusto Da Rios SINGUL DREAM BWP 0 8 31.67
61 Stefan Sacchi CALIA GIGUELLERIE HOLST 4 4 32.61
62 Felipe Coutinho Mendonca JORGOS D'HEYBOGHT SBS 4 4 34.39
63 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 BWP 0 8 35.07
64 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HOLST 4 4 35.73
65 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS HANOVERIAN 4 4 36.17
66 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO DWB 8 0 37.65
67 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM BWP 4 4 39.04
68 Anthony Bourquard INDIANA DES ABATTES CH KWPN 4 4 40.44
69 Cecilia Brenna CLADEM EQUI STORE BOLEYBA 0 9 45.12
70 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK ISH 6 4 32.7
71 Daniele Cuva CINDERELLA BWP 4 8 31.72
72 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES WESTF 4 8 32
73 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG 8 4 34.02
74 Jamal Rahimov CEVIN COSTNER KWPN 4 8 34.54
75 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL 12 0 36.02
76 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF 4 9 61.35
77 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT HOLST 11 4 40.87
78 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E HANNO 0 15 52.75
79 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG 12 4 35.67
80 Reto Ruflin CALMINE ZANG 16 4 36.27
81 Maximilian Schmid CHANELL HANN Ret
81 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY OS Ret
81 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BARCELONA HANN Ret
84 Michel Di Carlo GABALOU DU ROUET KWPN Eli