Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BRUSSELS

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/30/2019
CSI5* BRUSSELS - BRUSSELS, BEL
43
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
5.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM BWP 0 0 39.67 $35,109.31
2 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 0 0 41.36 $21,278.37
3 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 0 0 41.65 $15,958.77
4 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. BWP 0 0 43.04 $10,639.18
5 Jasmine Chen NINYON ZANG 0 3 52.13 $6,383.51
6 Mark McAuley VALENTINO TUILIERE OS 0 4 39.44 $4,787.63
7 Steve Guerdat ALAMO SF 0 4 39.66 $3,191.75
8 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE KWPN 0 4 40.09 $2,659.79
9 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE SF 0 4 40.23 $2,127.83
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY SATHU 0 4 40.78 $2,127.83
11 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW CDE 0 4 42.9 $1,063.91
12 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M WESTF 0 4 49.46 $1,063.91
13 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 KWPN 0 22 63.74
14 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HANN 4
15 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY KWPN 4
16 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE WESTF 4
17 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS OLDBG 4
18 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY SF 4
19 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
20 Jos Verlooy CARACAS HOLST 4
21 Eric Lamaze FIRKOV DU ROUET HOLST 4
21 Niels Bruynseels ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF KWPN 4
23 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA BWP 5
24 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC KWPN 5
25 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP BWP 5
26 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY BWP 5
27 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS SF 7
28 Margie Engle DICAS SCSL 8
29 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE RHINELANDE 8
30 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS KWPN 8
31 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS 8
32 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS BWP 8
33 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY KWPN 8
34 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT HANN 8
35 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L BWP 8
36 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SBS 12
37 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE RHEIN 12
38 Spencer Smith HOUSTON BWP 13
39 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 13
40 Dani Waldman JATIVIA BWP 16
41 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON BWP 16
42 Piergiorgio Bucci FIRST ONE OS 16
43 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 24