Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BRAUNSCHWEIG

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
3/6/2020
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
42
3/6/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 0 56.68 $7,241.03
2 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 WESTF 0 57.57 $5,792.82
3 Robert Whitaker CIRRUS 0 58.59 $4,344.61
4 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN HOLST 0 59.22 $2,896.41
5 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 0 59.36 $2,027.48
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL OLDBG 0 61.99 $1,593.02
7 Annelies Vorsselmans FIRKOV DU ROUET BWP 0 62.68 $1,158.56
8 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN 0 62.95 $868.92
9 Christina Liebherr L.B. FUN AGAIN KWPN 0 64.22 $868.92
10 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 0 64.35 $724.10
11 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 0 65.37 $724.10
12 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SBS 0 71.76 $724.10
13 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS HOLST 4 58.27
14 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SWB 4 58.49
15 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX ZVDP 4 59
16 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 HOLST 4 59.28
17 Gerrit Nieberg BAYNOUNAH FBH OLDBG 4 60.27
18 Michael Jung MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 4 62.62
19 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 4 63.56
20 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 4 64.14
20 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 4 64.14
22 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 4 64.49
23 Robert Bruhns DSP CORBAIN HOLST 4 64.71
24 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 4 65.2
25 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 HOLST 4 65.78
26 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI 4 65.8
27 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 4 65.9
28 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4 66.19
29 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER BWP 4 67.42
30 Sebastian Adams CASALL 16 KWPN 4 67.66
31 Henrik Griese PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 4 68.4
32 Willem Greve DISINAA HANN 5 75.84
33 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 KWPN 8 61.44
34 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA WESTF 8 64.09
35 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 8 65.73
36 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking QUERIDO 58 8 66.28
37 Eoin McMahon MY KIWI 8 66.53
38 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST 8 67.5
39 Tobias Meyer SEA COAST CONBALET 8 67.67
40 Marius Brinkmann CIDAN 8 67.68
41 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LEVERAGE OLDBG 11 84.38
42 Clara Blau CASANOVA N.W. HOLST Ret