The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/21/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
86
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO AA 0 0 29.3 $7,127.00
2 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB 0 0 29.82 $5,701.60
3 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 0 0 29.86 $4,276.20
4 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD SF 0 0 29.99 $2,850.80
5 Abdelkebir Ouaddar BROOKLYN DE HUS WARMBLOOD 0 0 30.11 $1,995.56
6 Titouan Schumacher AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z 0 0 30.14 $1,567.94
7 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 0 0 30.21 $1,140.32
8 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS KWPN 0 0 30.38 $855.24
9 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE SF 0 0 30.47 $855.24
10 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 0 0 30.77 $712.70
11 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 0 0 31.05 $712.70
12 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO BWP 0 0 32 $712.70
13 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 0 0 32.02 $114.03
14 Kelly Vandousselaere JUST ENERGIE 0 0 32.87 $114.03
15 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 0 0 33.78 $114.03
16 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON HOLST 0 0 34.16 $114.03
17 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE OLDBG 0 0 34.22 $114.03
18 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 0 34.51 $114.03
19 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER OLDBG 0 0 34.52 $114.03
20 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 0 0 35.05 $114.03
21 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z ZANG 0 0 36.23 $114.03
22 David Malfait LOUIS Z 0 0 37.62 $114.03
23 Martine Ottesen HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR 0 0 38.02
24 Matthew Williams CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO BWP 0 0 40.2
25 Evie Buller CILIJA 0 0 40.35
26 Dieter Vermeiren VANILLA HOLST 0 4 29.26
27 Katharina Offel ELIEN 0 4 29.3
28 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES KWPN 0 4 31.06
29 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY SF 0 4 31.24
30 Alexander Butler CHILLI B BWP 0 4 31.56
31 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z KWPN 0 4 31.96
32 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE ZANG 4 0 32.1
33 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD WARMBLOOD 0 4 32.62
34 Rachel Steffen BRICCO BWP 0 4 32.71
35 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN SWB 4 0 33.86
36 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE 0 4 34.03
37 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ SF 0 4 34.06
38 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD ZANG 0 4 34.18
39 Dayro Arroyave CANTOTO 0 4 34.78
40 Thomas Ryan CASANOVA 0 4 36.32
41 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE 4 0 36.67
42 Paige Jacobs ICTUS D'EMMA HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.1
43 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C BWP 4 0 37.29
44 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 4 0 37.44
45 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' KWPN 4 0 37.48
45 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB BWP 0 4 37.48
47 Matheus Correa GB CELINE KWPN 4 0 37.64
48 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 4 0 37.67
49 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 4 0 37.81
50 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK KWPN 4 0 38.11
51 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SCSL 4 0 38.41
52 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON KWPN 4 0 39.2
53 Jens Vandenberk T CHIQUITA AZ 4 0 40.94
54 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA 5 0 40.2
55 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE SF 0 8 30.05
56 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND KWPN 0 8 32.25
57 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV ISH 0 8 32.64
58 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV BWP 4 4 34.47
59 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA AES 4 4 35.76
60 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO BWP 4 4 36.51
61 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE BWP 4 4 37.47
62 Paloma Barcelo CALLUCIA VH BLOEMENHOF Z SBS 0 8 37.48
63 Stephanie Andries KUANTO 4 4 38.06
64 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE 8 0 38.14
65 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS 8 0 38.42
66 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 WESTF 4 4 38.49
67 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S HOLST 8 0 38.68
68 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BWP 4 4 38.95
69 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE KWPN 8 0 41
70 Przemyslaw Konopacki FRIAR M SBS 4 5 42.63
71 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE KWPN 4 5 44.34
72 Roy Hanlon ARCANO Z BWP 4 8 34.13
73 Maartje Verberckmoes DEDALUS M2S ZANG 0 12 36.49
74 Filippo Ferrantelli LUX BUT DONT TOUCH AES 12 0 38.88
75 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND 12 0 39.5
76 Maxime Harmegnies CHACCOLINO SF 8 4 39.83
77 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO OS 8 4 40.99
78 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 KWPN 8 5 42.61
79 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE HANN 12 1 43.14
80 Geoffroy De Coligny ENCANTADO C'SG BWB 12 1 43.44
81 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S KWPN 10 8 34.17
82 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK 14 4 41.61
83 Romane Garcia PHLOX 12 7 51.76
84 Ben Talbot PRINCIPIA CHANELLE SF Ret
84 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE Ret
84 Karina Frederiks VOX DEI Ret