Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/29/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
55
7/29/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 61 $7,755.95
2 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 0 62.36 $6,204.76
3 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF KWPN 0 62.43 $4,653.57
4 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 62.47 $3,102.38
5 Tobias Meyer MIA AND ME-H 0 63.48 $2,171.67
6 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 0 64.27 $1,706.31
7 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 0 65.11 $1,240.95
8 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 66.56 $930.71
9 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE BWP 0 67.32 $930.71
10 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER BWP 0 67.93 $775.60
11 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z KWPN 0 68.07 $775.60
12 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 0 69.23 $775.60
13 Brent Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA 0 69.46 $122.14
14 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 0 69.84 $122.14
15 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 0 73.12
16 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 0 75.23
17 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4 64.21
18 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX 4 64.24
19 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE OLDBG 4 65.72
20 Jeroen Appelen SINA SBS 4 66.74
21 Arnaud Gaublomme IRINA DE SARLAR Z 4 67.41
22 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 4 68.03
23 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui FOIA 4 68.53
24 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 4 68.71
25 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 4 71.12
26 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER ZANG 4 71.67
27 Bart Anthonissen NAUWSIKA VAN DE PEREBOOM 4 72.54
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4 72.88
29 Maren Hoffmann GOLDQUELLE 2 4 74.6
30 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE 4 75.69
31 Tibo Hendrickx IGOR VAN'T PALMENHOF SF 4 75.92
32 Perry Geryl KANTO QUALITY 5 79.01
33 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 8 66.77
33 Dimitri Natsis MISS CHELLO 8 66.77
35 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 8 67.28
36 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME AES 8 67.75
37 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 8 71.2
38 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 8 72.31
39 Hasan Senturk S.I.E.C. LOCCA 8 72.48
40 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 8 72.63
41 Anouk De Proft MONACO DU CHABLI BWP 8 74.14
42 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 8 75.31
43 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL 8 76.98
44 Liesje Vrolijk ISIS VIVE 8 77.98
45 Kirsten Rombouts CORICO Z 8 78.16
46 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 12 69.26
47 Leandro Jose Abrahao BELLA DES CAUSSES 12 74.72
48 Paloma Barcelo HISTORY 12 75.92
49 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 12 93.27
50 Marvin Schwarzbach T-RALTES Z 14 83.5
51 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O ZANG 17 81.26
52 Tiffany Foster GALINO Ret
52 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE KWPN Ret
52 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER Ret
52 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO Ret