Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/26/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
60
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO DWB 0 0 39.72 $7,435.81
2 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE RHEIN 0 0 39.84 $5,948.64
3 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL 0 0 40.06 $4,461.48
4 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK BWP 0 0 41.32 $2,974.32
5 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 0 0 42.77 $2,082.02
6 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SBS 0 0 43.3 $1,635.87
7 William Whitaker FANDANGO SBS 0 0 44.08 $1,189.72
8 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SWB 0 0 45.41 $892.29
9 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SBS 0 4 42.91 $892.29
10 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD KWPN 0 4 54.4 $743.58
11 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE 0 8 40.99 $743.58
12 Benny Naessens KOLONEL CENTO BWP 0 8 46.99 $743.58
13 Jonas Vervoort CIBALIA 4 $120.41
14 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON KWPN 4 $120.41
15 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON OLDBG 4 $120.41
16 Renek Rosenberg FRED HANN 4
17 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE HANN 4
18 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES SF 4
19 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR 4
20 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z SBS 4
21 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE ZANG 4
22 Marine Lenoble BUGSY MALONE D'HOF T ZANG 4
23 Jody Van Gerwen DENDOLA-B SBS 4
24 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 4
25 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 4
26 Terry Van Dingenen HEAVEN VAN DE ZANDDIJKHOE BWP 4
27 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM BWP 4
28 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE WESTF 4
29 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V BWP 4
30 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BWP 4
31 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY 4
32 Christina Madsen DAUGHTRY MAK KWPN 4
33 Kim Emmen ECLIPS LU 5
34 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT KWPN 8
35 Christophe Vanderhasselt CARVAGIO Z SWB 8
36 Vincent Bourguignon ISAURA PRACHT ZANG 8
36 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 8
38 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BWP 8
39 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON BWP 8
40 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 8
41 Dayro Arroyave KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF BWP 8
42 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP 8
43 Erika Lickhammer HIGH NITRO BWP 8
44 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER SWB 8
45 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z 8
46 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 8
47 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH HANN 8
48 Nick Vrins KING KONG DWB 8
49 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 BWP 8
50 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 8
51 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE DWB 9
52 Fidel Segovia JACK SBS 12
53 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO 13
54 Filip Lacus KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL KWPN 13
55 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G BWP 15
56 Stefanie Saperstein CHATEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER KWPN 16
57 Anthony Delage EXQUISE DU PACHIS 24
58 Jack Dodd JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE Ret
59 Yuval KISSILEVICH CAIRO W BWP Eli
59 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen CHASSE Eli