Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
4/28/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
70
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin McMahon NABAB'S ATLANTO BWP 0 0 41.56 $7,435.81
2 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO RHEIN 0 0 41.64 $5,948.64
3 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD 0 0 41.94 $4,461.48
4 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.02 $2,974.32
5 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HOLST 0 0 44.27 $2,082.02
6 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV OS 0 0 47.44 $1,635.87
7 Giampiero Garofalo EMO BWP 0 4 41.27 $1,189.72
8 David McPherson DIRKA DES BRUMES KWPN 0 4 43.27 $892.29
9 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SBS 0 4 43.43 $892.29
10 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO BWP 0 4 44.12 $743.58
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO HOLST 0 8 43.33 $743.58
12 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE KWPN 0 19 62.28 $743.58
13 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS 1 $120.41
14 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z SA 1 $120.41
15 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE ZANG 1 $120.41
16 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM 1 $120.41
17 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R BWP 1 $120.41
18 Cilia Ghaibi BALTICO KWPN 1 $120.41
19 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE OLDBG 1
20 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ BWP 2
21 Eric Lamaze JEWEL 8 AES 4
22 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BWP 4
23 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS 4
24 Michael Hughes PALOMA UNKNOWN 4
25 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI HOLST 4
26 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB 4
27 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 BWP 4
28 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY 4
29 Samy Colman QOPILOT BATILLY Z SF 4
30 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER ZANG 4
31 Nayel Nassar LUTZ SF 4
32 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE WESTPHALIA 5
33 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX BWP 5
34 Karim Habashi DIALDA BWP 5
35 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO KWPN 5
36 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE BWP 5
37 Marine Lenoble AMELIE 113 SF 5
38 Mariel Victoria Aguirre J-FIGYELEM 5
39 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z BWP 5
40 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR ZANG 6
41 Maud Roosendaal EL DIVO KWPN 8
42 Andreas Vardinogiannis BORIS KWPN 8
43 Abbe Burchmore Eames WILANDRI E KWPN 8
44 Katharina Offel ETNA KWPN 8
45 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF KWPN 8
46 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z SBS 8
47 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KPWN 8
48 Niels Bruynseels KING KONG BWP 8
49 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO BWP 9
50 Sven Van Dijck DANTE KWPN 9
51 Pieter Kenis KUSSICA 'T' KWPN 9
52 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP 9
53 Ali Al Ahrach IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF BWP 9
54 Karim Ghaibi ZAMZAM BWP 10
55 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN SF 10
56 Mike Lepiemme DOLACINI W BWP 10
57 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO KWPN 10
58 Ernesto Canseco FUGERO CARLOS DSP 11
59 Jeroen Appelen VEGAS DU VAL D'OR Z KWPN 13
60 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 13
61 Nicholas Channing Williams HICKSTEADT AEG HANN 13
62 Felipe Moreira Braga JASPER M BWP 13
63 El Ghali Boukaa BIANCA III BWP 13
64 Elias Artoul VA TOUT HOLST 14
65 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 SBS 17
66 Frida Lindgren ELISE HOLST Ret
66 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SBS Ret
66 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY ZANG Ret
69 David Malfait CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z Eli
69 Bert Prouve INETTE LVP Eli