The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ARNHEM

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/6/2019
CSI3* ARNHEM - ARNHEM, NED
80
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 KWPN 0 0 38.93 $7,839.70
2 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 0 0 39.99 $6,271.76
3 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S LAITH 0 0 40.79 $4,703.82
4 Jake Hunter EFODEA 0 0 41.19 $3,135.88
5 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 0 0 41.79 $2,195.11
6 Eiken Sato CALOUSO 2 BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.23 $1,724.73
7 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT OS 0 0 42.99 $1,254.35
8 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA 0 0 43.02 $940.76
9 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CASSIRANO DEL RILATE HOLST 0 0 43.23 $940.76
10 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE 0 0 43.66 $783.97
11 Laura Klaphake CARMINA 51 KWPN 0 0 44.02 $783.97
12 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 0 0 45.55 $783.97
13 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. 0 0 45.7 $171.04
14 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 0 4 39.97 $171.04
15 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 0 4 41.65 $171.04
16 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF SHBGB 0 4 41.78 $171.04
17 Yuri Mansur Guerios LOU LOU VLS BWP 0 4 42.03 $171.04
18 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE 0 4 43.73 $171.04
19 Mans Thijssen PUNJAB KWPN 0 4 44.11 $171.04
20 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 0 4 44.13 $171.04
21 Thom De Koff EMMERSON WARMBLOOD 0 4 45.24
22 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 0 4 45.81
23 Caroline Muller GARFIELD KWPN 0 4 48.43
24 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 0 4 48.44
25 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO 0 Ret
25 Emiel Richter DISINAA KWPN 0 Ret
27 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 KWPN 0 WD
27 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD HANN 0 WD
29 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA BWP 1
30 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SF 1
31 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD KWPN 1
32 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO 4
33 Dennis Van Den Brink EL GRECO KWPN 4
34 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON KWPN 4
35 Aniek Diks FIARABO SF 4
36 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA KWPN 4
37 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR BWP 4
38 Piergiorgio Bucci FIRST ONE 4
39 Kevin Olsmeyer FERDINAND 4
40 Annelies Vorsselmans MADISON KWPN 4
41 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR 4
42 Karina Frederiks DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z KWPN 4
43 Sophi Hinners KIMMEL SCF ZANG 4
44 Doron Kuipers CALGARY 4
45 Sander Geerink EASTER 4
46 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW 4
47 Frank Schuttert LATINA VAN HET AVENHOF WESTF 4
48 Rob Schipper DANDY 4
49 Koki Saito QATAR 3 4
50 Stefan Holvast COLOMBO 6
51 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z 8
52 Mohamed Taher Zeyada QARAT DE LA LOGE ZANG 8
53 Niels Brussen QRACK.BD SF 8
54 Suus Kuyten GACARLA VDL HOLST 8
55 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 8
56 Alonso Valdez Prado FRESCA LA QUADRA HANN 8
57 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
58 Ben Schroder GRODINO 8
59 Remco Been GRANNU SMITH APPLE 8
60 Karim El Zoghby F-NARCIST 8
61 Johnny Pals EXCENTRIEK 9
62 Kars Bonhof GRAND-DESSERT 9
63 Jens Baackmann LOCADEUR 9
64 Lars Kuster ALANIX HERO Z 9
65 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 12
66 Danielle Goldstein JATIVIA 12
67 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY BWP 12
68 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS KWPN 16
69 Maja Burnell CALUNA Z 17
70 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM ZANG 18
71 Finja Bormann CEST LA VIE VELVETY KWPN Ret
71 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE Ret
71 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR Ret
71 Kevin Jochems CARADO 3 Ret
71 Ahmed El Naggar BALI DE L HERIBUS WESTPHALIA Ret
76 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen ARAKORN SBS Eli
76 Diaa Amr Beshir ALDARB KWPN Eli
76 Mel Thijssen GAUDI Eli
76 Mostafa Abboud DOLCE VITA 333 Eli
76 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI Eli