Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ARNHEM

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/1/2017
CSI3* ARNHEM - ARNHEM, NED
74
6/29/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 0 0 37.11 $7,307.72
2 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN BWP 0 0 37.99 $5,846.17
3 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z 0 0 38.62 $4,384.63
4 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE ZANG 0 0 39.52 $2,923.08
5 Albert Zoer DUM DRUM BWP 0 4 38.13 $2,046.16
6 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 0 4 38.17 $1,607.69
7 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 0 4 38.36 $1,169.23
8 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE HANN 0 4 39.38 $876.92
9 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 0 4 42 $876.92
10 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP KWPN 0 4 43.98 $730.77
11 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 KWPN 0 8 45.17 $730.77
12 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HOLST 1 $730.77
13 Diana Marsa-LaFarge SALTO DES CASTY SBS 1 $156.59
14 Niels Brussen QRACK.BD SF 1 $156.59
15 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 1 $156.59
16 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA KWPN 1 $156.59
17 Roelof Bril CUBA LIBRE DUTCH WARM 1 $156.59
18 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO KWPN 1 $156.59
19 Roberto Previtali FLORETTE VH LAMBROECK KWPN 4 $156.59
20 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA BWP 4
21 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4
22 Bart Bles COMINO SHBGB 4
23 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 HOLST 4
24 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN 4
25 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE HOLST 4
26 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V KWPN 4
27 Frank Schuttert ARC DE TRIOMPHE WESTPHALIA 5
28 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 KWPN 5
29 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z HANN 5
30 Jens Van Grunsven LA CALIDO ZANG 5
31 Sjaak Sleiderink DENTO RHEIN 5
32 Harry Wiering, Jr DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 5
33 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE ZANG 5
34 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 5
35 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CONTIFEX KWPN 8
36 Johnny Pals BRILJANT WESTF 8
37 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO KWPN 8
38 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE KWPN 8
39 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 KWPN 8
40 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN OLDBG 8
41 Sander Geerink ROBINSON KWPN 9
42 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS KWPN 9
43 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM HANN 9
44 Piergiorgio Bucci DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME KWPN 9
45 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD SBS 9
46 Annet Willems E BLUE KWPN 9
47 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO KWPN 9
48 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL SWB 12
49 Deborah Jackson CHIN CHAMP KWPN 12
50 Joy Lammers ZOMERFEE VD BROEKKANT HOLST 12
51 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 12
52 Annelies Vorsselmans UNFORGETTABLE KWPN 13
53 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY SI 13
54 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL KWPN 13
55 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA 13
56 Tom Brinkman ASTAKKATO KWPN 13
57 Ernesto Canseco CELEBRITY VDL HANN 13
58 Cara Raether Carey WINSTON KWPN 14
59 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN 14
60 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 14
61 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 KWPN 16
62 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT KWPN 17
63 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF CARMEL Z KWPN 17
64 Alma Bjorklund SIEC CONTESSINA ZANG 19
65 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W HOLST 23
66 Mohamed El Naggar FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF KWPN 25
67 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO BWP Eli
68 Gerco Schroder DON DIEGO KWPN Ret
68 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN Ret
68 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNESTAR DE CERISY KWPN Ret
68 Jeroen Dubbeldam DOKYRA FORTUNA SF Ret
68 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR KWPN Ret
68 Kevin Olsmeyer BREDERO Ret
68 Kirsten Rikkert CHAPERON KWPN Ret