Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF AREZZO

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/10/2022
CSI4* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
77
4/4/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.11
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giacomo Casadei HE'S MYLORD V SF 0 0 40.49 $8,526.15
2 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 0 40.72 $6,820.92
3 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa ALEA MARATHON PZHK 0 0 41.25 $5,115.69
4 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 0 0 42.62 $3,410.46
5 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 0 0 42.65 $2,387.32
6 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 0 0 43.02 $1,875.75
7 Nicolo' Russello GENTLEMAN HOLST 0 0 45.84 $1,364.18
8 Rikke Haastrup ENGERUPGAARDS CASHETT 0 0 47.17 $1,023.14
9 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 0 Ret $937.88
9 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA 0 WD $937.88
11 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY OLDENBURG 4 $852.62
12 Giulia Mattioli AS RAPSODY 4 $852.62
13 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 4 $113.68
14 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K 4 $113.68
15 Paul Estermann DOVER 9 HANN 4 $113.68
16 Biagio Carovini CONTHARGO-BLUE 4 $113.68
17 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E 4 $113.68
18 Amber Fijen NIRVANA VAN T AKKERHOF 4 $113.68
19 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 4 $113.68
20 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS BWP 4 $113.68
21 Jonna Ekberg ORIGA V/H ZUID-PAJOTTENLAND 4
22 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 4
23 Alexandr Imschenetzky CASPACCIO 4
24 Commandant Geoff Curran KILRUE 4
25 Jaime Azcarraga BAILEYS VOM ILUM 4
26 Selma Hammarstrom SEED 4
27 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA HANN 8
28 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL 8
29 Davide Iacovacci FIRE DRAGON 8
30 Matteo Leonardi CASINO ROYAL 8
31 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO KWPN 8
32 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONFUA 8
33 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 8
34 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 8
35 Sasha Barthe MON COEUR 22 8
36 Guido Tarantini LINNDA 8
37 Mick Haunhorst IRELAND 8
38 Alexander Butler HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 8
39 Rik Hemeryck CARISTELLO JPZ SELLE FRAN 8
40 Chiara Vivaldi FLAP 9
41 Michael Viehweg COMANCHE 29 12
42 Andres Azcarraga CLOUBETTE PS 12
43 Manuel Pinto KATY PERRY 12
44 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 12
45 Asia Anna Bordone LITEL ELVIS 12
46 Luca Coata CALGARY 87 12
47 Henning Athens TENTERHOFS CANTUCCINI 12
48 Vincenzo Cinelli SCENDRO II 12
49 Andrej Pavlovic CUNAMI 12
50 Alessia Ruggieri CARLINA DEL CASTELLO 16
51 Michelle Lassen ZOCKER 19 16
52 Bart Lips CALLANO Z 16
53 Jens Van Grunsven IDEXTRO 16
54 Mariovalerio Pulvirenti GADY 16
55 Marta Bottanelli ITWISTH 17
56 Paolo Paini TEN TEN 20
57 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ICE BLUE ASSI 23
58 Patrik Majher UNIKATO MJ 25
59 Hasan Senturk CARLCHEN 94 29
60 Katie Fletcher GRACE C 29
61 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 31
62 Mariana Frauches Chaves EMERETTE HOLST Ret
62 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE Ret
62 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE ASSI Ret
62 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA-V Ret
62 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH KWPN Ret
62 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO Ret
62 Lidija Grum LG VETTORI Ret
62 Davide Kainich MR-OTTORONGO VAN DORPERHE Eli
62 Mauro Matteucci Jr DON AMOUR DEL COLLE Eli
62 Linda Heed CALVIN FP Z Ret
62 Jens Nijs CALVINO II DE NYZE Z Ret
62 Majid Djaidi DOUGLAS MAIL Eli
62 Dante Giungarelli ALTAHIRO Ret
62 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS Ret
62 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca DIABLO BLANCO SWB Ret
62 Alessia Costalla RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE OS Ret