Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF AACHEN

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/17/2019
CSIO5* AACHEN - AACHEN, GER
48
7/16/2019 - 7/21/2019
5.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W KWPN 0 0 46.28 $28,508.00
2 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.08 $22,806.40
3 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 47.71 $17,104.80
4 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA ZANG 0 0 49.81 $11,403.20
5 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 0 0 50.13 $7,982.24
6 Kent Farrington GAZELLE KWPN 0 4 48.16 $6,271.76
7 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX BWP 0 8 46.59 $4,561.28
8 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN SF 0 8 49.81 $3,420.96
9 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 KWPN 0 12 49.72 $3,420.96
10 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU HOLST 0 WD $2,850.80
10 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE KWPN 0 Eli $2,850.80
12 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 SF 1 $2,850.80
13 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 HANN 1
14 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON HOLST 2
15 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z BWP 4
16 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 ZANG 4
17 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII HOLST 4
18 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 BWP 4
19 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE DUTCH WARM 4
20 Kevin Staut URHELIA LUTTERBACH HOLST 4
21 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET SF 4
22 Marcus Ehning CRISTY SF 4
23 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S ZANG 4
24 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V SWB 4
25 Niels Bruynseels JENSON VAN'T MEULENHOF AES 4
26 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA 4
27 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OLDBG 5
28 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE OS 5
29 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SF 5
30 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 SBS 6
31 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS 8
32 Pius Schwizer ULANE BELMANIERE LA SILLA 8
33 Steve Guerdat ALAMO SF 8
34 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z KWPN 9
35 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q 9
36 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL AES 12
37 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA OS 13
38 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 OLDBG 13
39 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO HANN 15
40 Jur Vrieling DAVALL HOLST 16
41 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO KWPN Ret
41 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC HOLST Ret
41 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ PSH Ret
44 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 HOLST Eli
44 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET HOLST Eli
44 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE Eli
44 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU BWP Eli
44 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE OLDBG Eli