Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX AT EQUESTRIAN VILLAGE

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/15/2019
CSI3* WEF 6/WCHR - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anna Catalina Harris Cruz
44
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.085 $44,220.00
2 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ HOLST 0 4 38.711 $26,800.00
3 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE SI 4 $20,100.00
4 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES OLDENBURG 4 $13,400.00
5 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS SELLE FRAN 4 $8,040.00
6 Kent Farrington EMMERTON 4 $6,030.00
7 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z KWPN 4 $4,020.00
8 Ali Wolff CASALL ZANG 4 $3,350.00
9 William Whitaker RMF ECHO 4 $2,680.00
10 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 BELGIAN WA 4 $2,680.00
11 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY OLDBG 4 $1,340.00
12 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SBS 4 $1,340.00
13 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS KWPN 5
14 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE BRAND 8
15 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 8
16 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM SF 8
17 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL UNKNOWN 8
18 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE KWPN 8
19 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED SBS 8
20 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI ISH 8
21 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ MORGAN 9
22 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL WARMBLOOD 9
23 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO KWPN 9
24 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER HANN 12
25 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE 12
26 Andrew Kocher DUNDALK HOLST 12
27 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P ISH 12
28 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM DEUTSCHES 12
29 Susan Horn KS CORADINA KWPN 12
30 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE LATVIAN 13
31 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA SWEDISH WA 15
32 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER RHEINLANDE 16
33 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT 16
34 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON BAVARIAN W 17
35 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN SELLE FRAN 21
36 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BWP 28
37 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA WESTPHALIA Ret
37 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL SF Ret
37 Samuel Parot THRILLER P OLDBG Ret
37 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS SWB Ret
37 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE Ret
37 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 KWPN Ret
43 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP HANN Eli
43 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG Eli