Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA BAULE

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
5/18/2019
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
53
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
2.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat FLAIR HANN 0 0 34.82 $26,597.96
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 0 0 34.91 $21,278.37
3 Mark McAuley VALENTINO TUILIERE KWPN 0 0 36.27 $15,958.77
4 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K SF 0 4 34.3 $10,639.18
5 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON HANN 0 4 35.77 $7,447.42
6 Edward Levy REBECA LS KWPN 0 4 35.9 $5,851.55
7 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SLS 0 4 36.76 $4,255.67
8 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON SF 0 4 37.28 $3,191.75
9 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 0 4 37.98 $3,191.75
10 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 4 37.99 $2,659.79
11 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE OLDBG 0 4 38.32 $2,659.79
12 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA BWP 0 4 39.79 $2,659.79
13 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS HANN 0 8 35.35 $57.01
14 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR OS 0 8 40.17 $57.01
15 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE SBS 1
16 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 1
17 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SBS 1
18 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID SWB 4
19 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC OLDNBRG 4
20 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL BWP 4
20 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 4
22 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE 4
23 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS SF 4
24 Nicola Philippaerts CAYANI SN 4
25 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 4
26 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE SF 5
27 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 KWPN 5
28 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT HOLST 5
29 Pierre Alain Mortier URUGUAY COURCELLE BWP 5
30 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST 5
31 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU WESTF 5
32 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S KWPN 8
33 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM KWPN 8
34 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR HOLST 8
35 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE SF 8
36 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE ISH 8
36 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX DSP 8
38 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z SF 9
39 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 ZANG 9
40 Andre Thieme CASSIDO GZ 9
41 Romain Duguet CIRBY HOLST 12
42 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE 12
43 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO ZANG 12
44 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F AES 12
45 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO 14
46 Niels Bruynseels FURMINT 16
47 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N HSH Ret
47 Olivier Guillon TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL OLDBG Ret
47 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF Ret
47 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA Ret
47 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER BWP Ret
47 Pieter Devos JULYSSI VAN ORTI HOLST Ret
47 Philipp Weishaupt SANSIBAR 89 BWP Ret