Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GOTEBORG WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
2/25/2018
CSI5*-W GOTEBORG - GOTEBORG, SWE
33
2/21/2018 - 2/25/2018
6.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU ZANG 0 0 36.89 $53,562.68
2 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE WESTF 0 0 37.42 $42,850.14
3 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF SATHU 0 0 37.52 $32,137.61
4 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP AES 0 0 37.62 $21,425.07
5 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES BWP 0 0 41.59 $14,997.55
6 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV SF 0 0 41.61 $11,783.79
7 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 HOLST 0 4 36.86 $8,570.02
8 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 WESTF 0 4 37.67 $6,427.52
9 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF HANN 0 4 39.53 $6,427.52
10 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 BWP 0 4 40.29 $5,356.26
11 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL WESTF 0 Ret $5,356.26
12 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO HOLST 4 $5,356.26
13 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI SWB 4
14 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET OLDBG 4
15 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SWB 4
16 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 4
17 Harrie Smolders EMERALD KWPN 4
18 Denis Lynch ALCAZAR SITTE BWP 4
19 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC BWB 8
20 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SBS 8
21 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW BWP 8
22 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION SWB 8
23 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 8
24 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE HOLST 8
25 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SBS 8
26 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS ZANG 8
27 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST BWP 8
28 Werner Muff COSBY BWP 12
29 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY OLDBG 12
30 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HOLST 12
31 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR WESTF 12
32 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS SF Ret
33 Emanuele Gaudiano JAMAR D'YSENBEECK Z SBS Ret