The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/17/2017
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z KWPN 0 0 27.8 $6,420.35
2 Roberto Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER ZANG 0 0 28.87 $5,136.28
3 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA SELLIA DU BESSIN 0 0 29.09 $3,852.21
4 Alberto Carrara CARIBO SF 0 0 29.44 $2,568.14
5 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 SWB 0 0 30.38 $1,797.69
6 Martina Meroni ESQYDO BAVAR 0 0 30.66 $1,412.47
7 Giovanni Sapuppo COLLINUS BWP 0 0 31.02 $1,027.25
8 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 KWPN 0 0 32.32 $770.44
9 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OLDBG 0 0 32.37 $770.44
10 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS HOLST 0 0 33.28 $642.03
11 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA WESTF 0 0 34.24 $642.03
12 Rachel Baechler CHERIE VD BOSLANDHOEVE UNIRE 0 0 34.39 $642.03
13 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII BWP 0 0 35.56 $256.81
14 Franck Goubard CAN FLY WESTF 0 0 40.38 $256.81
15 Carola Garre CORANTUS 2 HOLST 0 1 42.06 $256.81
16 Iris Gautschi NAIADE D'AUVERS HOLST 0 4 29.26
17 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES SF 0 4 29.44
18 Stefanie Bistan MERCURY SELLE FRAN 0 4 31.96
19 Carlo Pfyffer ZANZIBAR ZANG 0 4 33.14
20 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT KWPN 0 4 34.04
21 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE SBS 4
22 Thomas Ryan CASSY N BWP 4
23 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV HSH 4
24 Filippo Moyersoen LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA HOLST 4
25 Giovanni Lucchetti HERA VAN DE MEERDIJK UNIRE 4
26 Mathias Schibli CARA CUMA 4
27 Manuel Eugster COOL AND EASY HOLST 4
28 Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu TOPAZE SILVANAIS HOLST 4
29 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN SF 4
30 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH SF 4
31 Christoph Konemann ADEWAY CH 4
32 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE KWPN 4
33 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD 4
34 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z KWPN 4
35 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z ZANG 4
36 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY ZANG 4
37 Aline Bergomi FLYGHT THING 4
38 Martina Bernini CORENSO HOLST 4
39 Mariano Ossa EXPLOIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 4
40 Claudia Mandruzzato BINGO SI 4
41 Matias Larocca CANNAVARO 9 KWPN 4
42 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE WESTF 8
43 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN HANN 8
44 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY 8
45 Tommaso Conti BARETTA S WB 8
46 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE KWPN 8
47 Killian Norris CONDOR Z KWPN 8
48 Annina Zuger NM LORD LOU 12
49 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 OLDBG 12
50 Silvio Wascher ARIZONA 116 HANN 12
51 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G WESTF 16
52 Miriam Streuli CANTATA II OS 18
53 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER HOLST Eli
53 Andreas Vardinogiannis MERCURY SSH Eli
53 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP SWB Eli
56 Sven Huber CHARLIE 160 BWP Ret
56 Catherine Offner I'M PURDEY DE LAUBRY OLDBG Ret
56 Simone Paciotti UNIC DU PLESSIS SBS Ret
56 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX SF Ret