Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/19/2022
CSIO3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
48
6/15/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.10
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC ZANG 0 0 40.61 $15,631.28
2 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 0 0 40.96 $12,505.02
3 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC 0 0 41.53 $9,378.77
4 Joel Valles Rosell KRIPTON SC 0 0 43.61 $6,252.51
5 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 4 38 $4,376.76
6 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 4 38.03 $3,438.88
7 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM BWP 0 4 40.77 $2,501.00
8 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 0 4 42.97 $1,875.75
9 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z HANN 0 4 44.4 $1,875.75
10 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 Eli $1,563.13
11 Barbara Schnieper INOOK AES 4 $1,563.13
12 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 4 $1,563.13
13 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE 4
14 Luis Mateos Bernaldez CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY 4
15 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 4
16 Jose Fumero Hernandez QUARTAGO DE VILLAFRANCA 4
17 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
18 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CLASSIC DREAM ZANG 4
19 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE UNKNOWN 4
20 William Fletcher VALENTO 4
21 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 4
22 Francesca Arioldi ICOS BWP 4
23 Filippo Bassan CANDY ROSE BWP 4
24 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
25 Selini Popp BRANDY SUGAR SKB BWP 5
26 Bilal Zaryouh QUINCY LADY SBS 8
27 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY 8
28 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 8
29 Luca Coata CALGARY 87 SF 8
30 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED 8
31 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO 8
32 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE KWPN 8
33 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 8
34 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JOTAGE B 8
35 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 8
36 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 8
37 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR BWP 8
38 Guido Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD 8
39 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 8
40 Martin Rodriguez Vanni LANCIANO SP 10
41 Carmen Garcia-Torres UP AND DOWN TAME 12
42 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY SF 12
43 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 15
44 Serena Marron SEBASTIAN 16
45 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT SELLE FRAN Ret
45 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE Ret
45 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) Ret
45 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK HANN Ret