Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/16/2021
CSI4* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
50
5/12/2021 - 5/16/2021
3.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat URANIE DE BELCOUR SBS 0 0 33.32 $29,008.49
2 Harry Allen GUINNESS SF 0 0 33.56 $23,206.79
3 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 0 0 33.94 $17,405.09
4 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 0 0 34.54 $11,603.40
5 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE SDWA 0 0 36.23 $8,122.38
6 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX 0 0 37.7 $6,381.87
7 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 0 0 37.74 $4,641.36
8 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY ZANG 0 4 36.06 $3,481.02
9 Holly Smith DENVER SF 0 4 37.05 $3,481.02
10 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 4 37.45 $2,900.85
11 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY 0 4 38.44 $2,900.85
12 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 0 8 35.83 $2,900.85
13 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 0 8 46.77 $610.71
14 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY DIAMO OS 1
15 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 4
16 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY HOLST 4
17 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER AWHA 4
18 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS KWPN 4
19 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 4
20 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE BWP 4
21 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB 4
22 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA 4
23 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 4
24 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON SF 4
25 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE OLDENBURG 4
26 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 4
27 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT OLDBG 4
28 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL BWP 4
29 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE DSP 5
30 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE BWP 5
31 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS SF 5
32 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 5
33 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET 8
34 Billy Twomey LADY LOU SWB 8
35 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER WESTF 8
36 Jack Ryan KBS MAJOR PLAYER KWPN 8
37 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 9
38 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 9
39 Ali Al Ahrach GOLDEN LADY ISH 9
40 William Whitaker GALTUR 12
41 Felipe Amaral LORD PEPSI 12
42 Marc Rothlisberger AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES OLDBG 12
43 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER SBS Ret
43 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER OS Ret
43 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HOLST Ret
43 Laura Renwick ARKUGA HOLST Eli
43 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z Ret
43 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE Ret
43 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN Ret
43 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS BELGIAN WA Ret