The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/7/2019
CSI4* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
49
4/3/2019 - 4/7/2019
2.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY OLDBG 0 0 33.91 $26,597.96
2 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 34.37 $21,278.37
3 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 0 0 35.33 $15,958.77
4 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE BWP 0 0 35.58 $10,639.18
5 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO SF 0 0 35.68 $7,447.42
6 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 0 0 35.97 $5,851.55
7 Simone Blum DSP ALICE SCSL 0 0 36.01 $4,255.67
8 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE DSP 0 0 37.99 $3,191.75
9 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE ASSI 0 4 34.71 $3,191.75
10 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 4 35.09 $2,659.79
11 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR SF 0 4 35.25 $2,659.79
12 Agatha Vacher CASJANA ZANG 0 4 39.15 $2,659.79
13 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST 1 $1,063.91
14 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE SF 1
15 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE MIPAAF 1
16 David Will SPRING DARK AES 4
17 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS SF 4
18 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM SF 4
19 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO KWPN 4
20 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE HOLST 4
21 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C SF 4
22 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN BWP 4
23 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 OS 4
24 Michael G. Duffy SIEC ANNA JO HOLST 4
25 Davide Kainich CABALLERO OS 4
26 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z HOLST 4
27 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH ZANG 4
28 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO CH 4
29 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 4
30 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP KWPN 5
31 Edwina Tops Alexander BACARDI VDL SF 5
32 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY 5
33 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 8
34 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE BWP 8
35 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE SF 8
36 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 8
37 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE SBS 8
38 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SBS 8
39 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 BWP 9
40 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY HANN 9
41 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO 9
42 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC HOLST 13
43 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z CZEWB 14
44 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES ZANG Ret
44 Andre Schroder ALLEGRO Ret
44 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY Ret
44 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II HOLST Ret
44 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC HANN Ret
49 Alberto Zorzi DAKOTA 390 SF Eli