Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/24/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
49
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathias Schibli QUNO OS 0 0 36.18 $14,396.54
2 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE HOLST 0 0 37.1 $11,517.23
3 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE ASSI 0 4 34.43 $8,637.92
4 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC WESTF 0 4 35.64 $5,758.61
5 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 0 4 35.69 $4,031.03
6 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO BWP 0 4 35.8 $3,167.23
7 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU HOLST 0 4 37.37 $2,303.44
8 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 0 4 40.67 $1,727.58
9 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO KWPN 1 $1,727.58
10 Anthony Bourquard CIM AIR 1 $1,439.65
11 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A HOLST 1 $1,439.65
12 Nico Lupino FABALIA 4 $1,439.65
13 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 4 $575.86
14 Davide Kainich ARIAN 4
15 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 4
16 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE ZANG 4
17 Reto Ruflin CALMINE 4
18 Giovanni Lucchetti REVOLUTION EH HANN 4
19 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE HANN 4
20 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS WELS 4
21 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SF 4
22 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 5
23 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE SWB 5
24 Fabio Crotta VASCO DE KERGLENN MIPAAF 5
25 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS SF 5
26 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 5
27 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO 7 BWP 5
28 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET 8
29 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES 8
30 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO SF 8
31 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA 8
32 Tommaso Gerardi CHEKHOV PKZ OLDBG 9
33 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU WESTF 9
34 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE SF 9
35 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS BWB 11
36 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 12
37 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO SF 12
38 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME 12
39 Leonardo Fiorelli OLIVER TWIST BAY 12
40 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA UNIRE 12
41 Barbara Schnieper AXELLE M Z HANN 14
42 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA ZANG 16
43 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 BWP 16
44 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W OS 19
45 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY HOLST Ret
45 Matthias Raisch CELPIK Ret
45 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K MECKLENBGR Ret
45 Sabrina Crotta CARRESSA Z HANN Ret
45 Filippo Rizzi STAROUET ZANG Ret