Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/19/2022
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
49
6/15/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piergiorgio Bucci EMERALDS DREAM SF 0 0 32.3 $6,650.40
1 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 0 0 32.3 $6,650.40
3 Barbara Schnieper TORONTO RAPTOR AES 0 0 32.51 $4,433.60
4 Melanie Cloarec NORA DE MARIPOSA 0 0 32.55 $2,955.73
5 Massimo Grossato IERLAND VDL 0 0 34.16 $2,069.01
6 Roberto Previtali BELLYNE DE BEAUVAL 0 0 34.35 $1,625.65
7 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD 0 4 35.45 $1,182.29
8 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH BWP 1 $886.72
8 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS ZANG 1 $886.72
10 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH 4 $738.93
11 Joe Whitaker ICATERINA 4 $738.93
12 Axel Van Colen EVREST DE LA HAIE 4 $738.93
13 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 4 $113.68
14 Francesca Arioldi DAYTONA 500 4
15 Oliver Fletcher IV WILLEM 4
16 Luca Maria Moneta BEAUVOIR DE PONTACQ 4
17 Luca Merisio ZAFIR 4
18 Gilles Dunon QUINTA V T HORNESELE Z 4
18 Patricia Segura VOISINE DE NORMANDIE 4
20 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE SF 4
21 Laura Monier ATTAQUE SF 4
22 Niklaus Rutschi AMAR DES BRIMBELLES Z 5
23 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS 6
24 Martin Rodriguez Vanni CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL SI 8
25 Mary Ferrando Covarel IMBERLEY 8
26 Mauro Matteucci Jr DON AMOUR DEL COLLE 8
27 Margaux Rocuet COOLCREAM BERENCE 8
28 Antonia Vita Pinardi GLASGOW MB 10
29 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 BWP 11
30 Shane O'Meara HARVARD 11
31 Angelica Marinelli SISKO DE FALERE 12
32 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VITY SF 13
33 Aikaterini Laskaridis CONCORDIA 38 SI 13
34 Jennifer Jaritz NEKTINI HOLST 14
35 Patricia Koller LIVENTO DU CHENE 16
36 Riccardo Pisani OLIVER VAN'T HEIKE 18
37 Lorenzo Barzaghi CASA BLANCA 19
38 Ludovica Minoli ENZO DE COQUERIE 22
39 Tiara Bleicher BAMBINA 33
40 Joe Fernyhough CANCARI V Z 45
41 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy De Paceser DENIRO Ret
41 Marc Bettinger CON DITION BWP Ret
41 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT BAVARIAN W Ret
41 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E Ret
41 Anthony Wellens DANGER CIVIL VH LINDENHOF Eli
41 Joao Paulo Pereira Dos Santos AZZARO SEMILLY Ret
41 Camilla Vittadini DANUBE DE HUS Ret
41 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE Ret
41 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY WELS Eli