Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/27/2022
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
72
2/23/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Estermann DOVER 9 0 0 38.26 $7,389.33
2 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET 0 0 38.59 $5,911.46
3 Giacomo Casadei LET'S GO FZ 0 0 39.04 $4,433.60
4 Necmi Eren CHIN IT 0 0 40.32 $2,955.73
5 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 0 0 41.61 $2,069.01
6 Gilles Miller GIAVANNA CB 0 0 42.5 $1,625.65
7 Roger Chammas DON QUENTIN 0 0 42.76 $1,182.29
8 Filippo Codecasa LUGANO VAN HET LINDEHOF 0 0 43.55 $886.72
9 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 0 0 43.73 $886.72
10 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 0 0 46.31 $738.93
11 Guido Tarantini LINNDA SF 0 0 49.08 $738.93
12 Elian Baumann LITTLE LUMPI E 0 4 38.75 $738.93
13 Georgia Tame CAIAM D'IVRAIE 0 4 40.38 $113.68
14 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 41.02 $113.68
15 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 0 4 41.69 $113.68
16 Michael Viehweg CARTAL 0 4 42.82 $113.68
17 Millie Allen KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 0 4 44.53 $113.68
18 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 0 8 40.6 $113.68
19 Denis Nielsen JAMELA HOLST 0 8 41.72
20 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 8 42.42
21 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR WESTF 0 8 44.64
22 Gabriele Bresciani ETHANOL VERT Z 0 15 61.65
23 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA 1
24 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX 4
25 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB SI 4
26 Jason Smith WARRIOR DE PLEVILLE Z BWP 4
27 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4
28 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 4
29 Christopher Megahey LUIGI VAN DE NETHE HOLST 4
30 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 4
31 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES 4
32 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 4
33 Ariane Muff HOLD UP DI VICO P. 4
34 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
35 Francois Spinelli IUPPITER DEL LAGHETTO 4
36 Davide Vitale RENKUM DELAWARE 4
37 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT AES 4
38 Greta Lepratti MERCY VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 4
39 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
40 Martina Giordano APOLLON DU TRIO ZANG 4
41 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA 4
42 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 5
43 Dominik Juffinger HANCOCK 5
44 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 5
45 Sven Gero Hunicke CHANIO ZANG 8
46 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 8
47 Francesco Giuli Franzoni CON MAR 9
48 Christopher Frazer CARLI P 9
49 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III 9
50 Asia Anna Bordone LITEL ELVIS HOLST 9
51 Martina Lain IGOR VL 9
52 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 10
53 Martin Kuhnis CITANO VAN PRINSENVELD HANN 10
54 Matheus Correa NOTRE-DAME VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 10
55 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 12
56 Gaia Riva ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY OS 12
57 Angelica Fiore Marazzi OZZY TER LEYDONCK AA 12
58 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 12
59 Mickael Schlicklin CAPUCINE DU MARAIS 12
60 Marta Bottanelli ITWISTH 12
61 Bianca Babanitz CHARLIE CHAPLIN 13
62 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA 14
63 Lisa Marie Kreutz ICEMEN DE PAEP 14
64 Martina Gurrieri CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 14
65 Margherita Fiorelli BLOOM OF SEMILLY ZANG 16
66 Sven Sieger DAYTONA 20
67 Lorenzo Correddu AGRADO 24
68 Camilla Bassan LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER 25
69 Cecilia Di Fulvio IZMIR VAN EECKELGHEM 34
70 Alberto Carrara MOWGLI VAN 'T HEIKE BWP 58
71 Fredrik Jonsson ICE Ret
71 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto HENK JUNIOR Ret