Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
11/21/2021
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
65
11/18/2021 - 11/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 SF 0 0 39.31 $7,939.17
2 Aurelia Loser BLOW UP DE BANUEL 0 0 39.78 $5,557.42
2 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY 0 0 39.78 $5,557.42
4 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 0 40.48 $3,175.67
5 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD 0 0 41.11 $2,222.97
6 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK BWP 0 0 44.75 $1,746.62
7 Serena Curcio COUS COUS 3 ZANG 0 0 45.44 $1,270.27
8 Michael Zurcher EARLPERY'S NINO 0 0 45.51 $952.70
9 Matias Alvaro CHARLOTTA II 0 4 40.09 $952.70
10 Matteo Checchi QUILLER HANN 0 4 41.91 $793.92
11 Davide Kainich NAOMI Z 0 4 44.28 $793.92
12 Filippo Rizzi URKA 0 4 44.89 $793.92
13 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 0 8 41.93 $122.14
14 Federico Ciriesi LOVE DAY 2 0 8 42.08 $122.14
15 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG HANN 0 8 46.11 $122.14
16 Franck Goubard LIBERTY BWP 1 $122.14
17 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 1 $122.14
18 Dominik Juffinger JAAP VD BISSCHOP WELS 1
19 Aurelia Loser ANABA HAIZE 4
20 Pius Schwizer DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR SF 4
21 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA 4
22 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE 4
23 Jean-Maurice Brahier VALENCIO 4
24 Gaia Riva ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 4
25 Ariane Muff HOT LIPS AA 4
26 Thibaut Keller HAPPY GIRL T 4
27 Steve Guerdat PB MASERATI 4
28 Thibaut Keller ARLEY DE VAYRIE 4
29 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 4
30 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 4
31 Gianluca Mario Pirovano CAID DE JARSAY Z ZANG 4
32 Katharina Rhomberg CODY 113 ZANG 4
33 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A 4
34 Giuseppe Rolli ACROM 5
35 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 5
36 Severin Hillereau COLMARA BWP 5
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CLARISTO 3 6
38 Umberto Reboldi CAMBLIN MIAMI 6
39 Noah Keller EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS 8
40 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 8
41 Martin Rodriguez Vanni QUAIDO ASSI 8
42 Tommaso Gerardi CALOTTA 8
43 Davide Kainich MR-OTTORONGO VAN DORPERHE 8
44 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH 8
45 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 ZANG 9
46 Clara Pezzoli VALEUR DEVAVITE Z HOLST 11
47 Dominik Juffinger NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA 12
48 Davide Vitale RENKUM DELAWARE OS 12
49 Giovanni Lucchetti CARMAGNAC AES 12
50 Fanny Guerdat Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 12
51 Ludovica Minoli INFURIA P&P 12
52 Riccardo Pisani OLIVER VAN'T HEIKE 13
53 Lorenzo De Rocco UNIKA GAVOESA 21
54 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA Ret
54 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE OLDBG Eli
54 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 KWPN Ret
54 Francesca Arioldi IL POSTINO V/H HOF TER HEIDE Ret
54 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA Ret
54 Giulia Locatelli LOU LOU D'EMMA Ret
54 Paul Estermann DOVER 9 Eli
54 Noah Keller ARGENTO 21 Eli
54 Filippo Jordan Pagan Griso IGOR VAN 'T WANNAEHOF Ret
54 Niklaus Rutschi ELIETA V Ret
54 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS KWPN Ret
54 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES SF Ret