Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/25/2021
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
69
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE HANN 0 0 36.85 $7,939.17
2 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 0 0 37.3 $6,351.33
3 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS ZANG 0 0 37.42 $4,763.50
4 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.69 $3,175.67
5 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN BWP 0 0 37.79 $2,222.97
6 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA OLDBG 0 0 38.24 $1,746.62
7 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 0 38.64 $1,270.27
8 Aurelien Leroy DEESSE DES EMBRUNS 0 0 38.67 $952.70
9 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 0 0 40.7 $952.70
10 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo GRANADA OS 0 4 40.04 $793.92
11 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET 0 16 56.02 $793.92
12 John Whitaker GREEN GRASS 1 $488.56
12 David Will BABALOU HD 1 $488.56
14 Georgia Tame EVITA 1 $183.21
15 Sergio Alvarez Moya ELIANTE Z 1 $183.21
16 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 1 $183.21
17 Ariane Muff TIRANO LANDAIS BWP 4 $183.21
18 Laura Renwick GALERIUS SF 4 $183.21
19 Juan Damian Ramos BRESIL DE CARNAVAL KWPN 4
20 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE 4
21 Margherita Fiorelli BLOOM OF SEMILLY SF 4
22 Adrian Whiteway GERONIMO TN 4
23 Niels Kersten FIWALDA 4
24 Giulia Martinengo Marquet HOPKINS 31 4
25 Billy Twomey U - GAMEBOY Z 4
26 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert LUMINA 4
27 Domenico Carlino DEVLIN WESTF 4
28 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS JERSEY KWPN 4
29 Camilla Franci EVITA 4
30 Marie Demonte BUGANO DE BREKKA 4
31 Tomas Couve Correa AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 4
32 Nicolas Deseuzes DRUGSTER DES FORETS 5
33 Andrej Pavlovic CHANDLER 7 5
34 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO 5
35 Hans-Dieter Dreher QUIDAM'S GREY LADY OS 8
36 Richard Vogel ALENTEJO NWB 8
37 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA SF 8
38 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 8
39 Guido Grimaldi GINUS 8
40 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE 8
41 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 8
42 Sebastien Duplant COOL GIRL D'ICK 8
43 Manuel Fernandez Saro CARTE DE BLUE PS 8
44 Giacomo Casadei FILOU VD KRUISHOEVE Z 8
45 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 8
46 Shane Breen Z7 REGAL DON 8
47 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 8
48 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 HOLST 9
49 Jason Smith CAGNO 9
50 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 9
51 Michol Del Signore GRANDE DIENI 9
52 Stella Trumpi DUCHESSE DE BEAUFOUR 10
53 Aurelia Loser ANABA HAIZE 12
54 Enrique Camiruaga BONZAI WEST SF 12
55 Eugenio Grimaldi CLUSEO 12
56 Alexander Schill ATHENA 12
57 Leon Pieyre VERONA V Z 13
58 Lauren Devine BABY BOOM O'MOULIN 13
59 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FOR THE MOMENT 13
60 Alex CodinaLeria MY PASSION VD DONKOEVE 17
61 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKE 22
62 Pedro Veniss SANDANO 2 Eli
62 Giuseppe Rolli CAIPIRINIA LA RIVIERA Ret
62 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo DILEME D'ERMONT Eli
62 Christoph Nothegger DIARADO LB Ret
62 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez DALI D ELLE Ret
62 Franck Goubard CARAT DE SAINVAL Ret
62 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN Eli
62 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 KWPN Ret