Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
9/29/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
9/25/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL SF 0 0 35.19 $7,127.00
2 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 0 0 35.41 $5,701.60
3 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.91 $4,276.20
4 Nico Lupino EMOTION VDL ZANG 0 0 36.69 $2,850.80
5 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M 0 0 37.01 $1,995.56
6 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL CZEWB 0 0 37.63 $1,567.94
7 Clint Sulmoni QUINCASSI 0 0 38.63 $1,140.32
8 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 4 36.54 $855.24
9 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 4 37.03 $855.24
10 Pia Reich STAGENTA HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.66 $712.70
11 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 0 8 35.64 $712.70
12 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS HOLST 1 $712.70
13 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 1 $285.08
14 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL HOLST 1 $285.08
15 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA BWP 1 $285.08
16 Reto Ruflin CALMINE ASSI 4
17 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE HANN 4
18 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO SI 4
19 Barbara Schnieper CHALEANDRA CH 4
20 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z CH 4
21 Roland Grimm CAPTAIN 4
22 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC HANN 4
23 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY 4
24 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL 4
25 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou LC WAIKIKI AKINO 4
26 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS KWPN 4
27 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV 4
28 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE KWPN 4
29 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF 4
30 Ryuma Hirota NIC OF TIME 4
31 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA WB 5
32 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM SSW 5
33 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE 5
34 Aniello Di Palo STEVE BWP 5
35 Jordan Kilkenny CARASINA HD OLDBG 5
36 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS 7
37 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR 8
38 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE 8
39 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 SF 8
40 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 8
41 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV WESTF 9
42 Nicola Pohl CHICAGO HD KWPN 9
43 Andrea Antonini POLLUC DE MUZE Z 9
44 Andrea Bracci FIDORALIH 10
45 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J 12
46 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON 12
47 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RULANDA II 12
48 Giuseppe Rolli LEVIS VAN'T MEYERSHOF 13
49 Luca Ruxandariu JAAP VD BISSCHOP 13
50 Rino Sibilia FERENZO 16
51 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 17
52 Martina Lain DIEGO DEAL KWPN 17
53 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE 20
54 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA SF 20
55 Alberto Carrara CARIBO S. I. Ret
55 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE SWB Ret
55 Fabio Crotta KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z Ret
55 Filippo Bassan GOLDEN WONDER Ret
55 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE Ret