Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
9/30/2018
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
62
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB 0 0 39.48 $7,526.12
2 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH BWP 0 0 40.2 $6,020.90
3 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY CH 0 0 40.22 $4,515.67
4 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R HOLST 0 0 40.45 $3,010.45
5 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL KWPN 0 0 40.89 $2,107.31
6 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 0 0 40.94 $1,655.74
7 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z BWP 0 0 41.75 $1,204.18
8 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 ZANG 0 0 41.76 $903.13
9 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS KWPN 0 0 45.93 $903.13
10 Conor Swail FLOWER SBS 0 4 37.59 $752.61
11 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO BWP 0 4 37.64 $752.61
12 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE KWPN 0 4 37.76 $752.61
13 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN HANN 0 4 38.2 $301.04
14 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 0 4 39.96 $301.04
15 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H KWPN 0 4 41.17 $301.04
16 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' OS 0 4 42.6 $301.04
17 Annina Zuger STAGENTA UNIRE 0 4 46.64
18 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z OS 1
19 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO ZANG 1
20 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS KWPN 1
21 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO SF 1
22 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL 1
23 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 SF 1
24 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY HOLST 2
25 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 4
26 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL KWPN 4
27 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF 4
28 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z SF 4
29 David Sandoz HEARTWINNER DE L'ESSERT ZANG 4
30 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF CH 4
31 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN 5
32 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS WESTF 5
33 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG WESTF 5
34 Julien Denaeyer NOUKIE Z KWPN 5
35 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO ZANG 5
36 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 8
37 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP 8
37 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK HOLST 8
39 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z BWP 8
40 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL ZANG 8
41 Massimo Grossato KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO SF 8
42 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW BWP 8
43 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z 8
44 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE ZANG 8
45 Adelaide Lautie KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK SF 9
46 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 9
47 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z SF 9
48 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN ZANG 10
49 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA KWPN 12
50 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE 12
51 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE SF 12
52 Steffi Theiler CURACAO II DSP 12
53 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 12
54 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP BWP 12
55 Iris Gautschi E BORUSSIA SF 13
56 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z 20
57 Luis Ferreira CARDEA ZANG Ret
57 Alberto Carrara CARIBO SELLE ITA Ret
57 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX SWB Ret
57 Inigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano TEA STAR D'OYALE SI Ret
57 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL SF Ret
57 Laura Terrier USTI DE GROOM BWP Ret