The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GOLD TOUR GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/25/2019
CSI2* SHOWPARK RACING FESTIVAL - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Anderson Lima
36
7/24/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z SBS 0 0 39.2 $8,923.71
2 John Pearce FIRESTONE S ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.81 $7,138.96
3 Will Simpson CHACCO P DUTCH WARM 0 4 37.63 $5,354.22
4 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK MECKLENBUR 0 4 39.39 $3,569.48
5 Jamie Barge LUEBBO WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.98 $2,498.63
6 Pablo Vizcaino Vazquez D'ANGELO 6 0 4 42.45 $1,963.22
7 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV 0 4 43.35 $1,427.79
8 Rowan Willis BACCUS HOLST 0 8 41.22 $1,070.84
9 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF 1 $1,070.84
10 Bjorn Ikast CLASSINI HOLSTEINER 1 $892.36
11 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI HOLSTEINER 1 $892.36
12 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE KWPN 1 $892.36
13 Tracey Wade BOUND TO BE WARMBLOOD 2
14 Morgan Caplane A. KUMONIA KWPN 4
15 Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza CATOKI BOY DUTCH WARM 4
16 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 HOLST 4
17 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY HOLSTEINER 4
18 Karl Cook FECYBELLE ZANG 4
19 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE KWPN 4
20 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU KWPN 4
21 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY 4
22 Vanessa Hood GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD KWPN 4
23 Patrick Pellin Crawshaw JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK BELGIAN WA 4
24 Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez NELSON 212 4
25 Rigoberto Aldana GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. 5
26 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND 8
27 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 8
28 Derek Chang CHAPPIE KWPN 9
29 Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA DUTCH WARM 9
30 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z KWPN 9
31 Lisa Mccluskey CAVALOS ZANGERSHEI 14
32 Karime Perez Nunez COMTESSA 102 DUTCH WARM 17
33 Guillermo Obligado INDIRA VAN'T SUYBROUCK BWD-WU 18
34 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY BELGIAN WA Ret
34 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 Ret
36 Violet Lindemann Barnett BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE HOLSTEINER Eli