Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GIJON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
8/31/2017
CSIO5* GIJON - GIJON, ESP
59
8/30/2017 - 9/4/2017
3.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET CDE 0 0 48.41 $21,290.52
2 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III BWP 0 0 49.38 $12,903.34
3 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA HOLST 0 0 49.99 $9,677.50
4 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE BWP 0 2 51.22 $6,451.67
5 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 AES 0 3 52.15 $3,871.00
6 Reed Kessler COS I CAN OLDBG 0 4 46.51 $2,903.25
7 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES 0 7 56.8 $1,935.50
8 Roelof Bril ARLANDO 0 9 58.3 $1,612.91
9 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA KWPN 1 $1,290.33
10 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME KWPN 1 $1,290.33
11 Johnny Pals WESSELINA SF 4 $645.16
12 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 4 $645.16
13 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 4 $135.71
14 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE SF 4 $135.71
15 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 4 $135.71
16 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 4
17 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA 4
18 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE 4
19 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO ISH 4
20 Paola Amilibia GAUDI HOLST 4
21 Alison Barton ROMA IV 4
22 Anthony Condon BALZAC 4
23 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL KWPN 4
24 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE ISH 4
25 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD SF 4
26 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 5
27 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 HOLST 5
28 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION HOLST 5
29 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO 5
30 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 KWPN 5
31 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE KWPN 7
32 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ SF 8
33 David Simpson KEOKI 8
34 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z UNKNOWN 8
35 Ben Maher MADAME X ZANG 8
36 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE OLDBG 8
37 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO SF 8
38 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP OS 8
39 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 9
40 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD BWP 9
41 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN BWP 9
42 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA 9
43 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE KWPN 10
44 Louise Saywell TIN TIN KWPN 12
45 Patricio Pasquel BABEL 12
46 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL CCDM 12
47 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY SF 12
48 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BELGIAN WA 16
49 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 AES 16
50 Luis Sabino Goncalves FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 16
51 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 17
52 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE SBS 24
53 Mohamed El Naggar JACKOBOND P VD ZWARTBLESH SF 43
54 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU BWP Ret
54 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 ISH Ret
54 Laura Renwick VAN DE VIVALDI HANN Ret
54 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B BAVAR Ret
54 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE KWPN Ret
54 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC KWPN Ret