The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GIJON GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
9/1/2019
CSIO5* GIJON - GIJON, ESP
48
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
3.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK 0 0 49.52 $55,316.92
2 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 SWB 0 0 49.81 $33,525.40
3 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BAVAR 0 0 50.67 $25,144.05
4 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER SF 0 0 52.42 $16,762.70
5 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SDWA 0 0 58.89 $10,057.62
6 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z KWPN 0 4 53.94 $7,543.21
7 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE ZANG 4 4 52.95 $5,028.81
8 Maximilian Lill CITA Z SF 4 4 56.23 $4,190.67
9 Alexander Butler DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 4 4 56.66 $3,352.54
10 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY SBS 4 4 57.41 $3,352.54
11 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK SF 4 8 55.06 $1,676.27
12 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA 4 Ret $1,676.27
13 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HANN 4
13 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC ISH 4
15 Joe Clayton BALDUR 75 4
16 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES OS 4
17 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS 4
18 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 SF 4
19 Helen Tredwell GALTUR OLDBG 4
20 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 8
21 Abdullah Al Sharbatly LARRY 210 KWPN 8
22 Marcus Westergren CALMERE 8
23 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SWB 8
24 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 8
25 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA SF 8
26 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE OLDBG 8
27 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M AA 8
28 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 8
29 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS WESTF 8
30 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE OS 9
31 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF KWPN 9
32 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z DSP 9
33 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z ZANG 9
34 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY ZANG 12
35 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA AWHA 12
36 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF HANN 12
37 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT 12
38 Michael Greeve TURBO Z SF 13
39 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE ZANG 13
40 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN Ret
40 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 OS Ret
40 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO OS Ret
40 Alberto Marquez Galobardes NAPOLEON Ret
40 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE Ret
40 Paola Amilibia GAUDI Ret
40 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT Ret
40 Max Routledge BALULU SF Ret
40 Richard Howley CHINOOK Ret