The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GIJON GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
9/2/2018
CSIO5* GIJON - GIJON, ESP
49
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
3.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley DOLORES SF 0 0 59.86 $57,620.01
2 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 0 61.31 $34,921.22
3 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY BWP 0 0 63.47 $26,190.91
4 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON HOLST 0 0 63.8 $17,460.61
5 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT SBS 0 4 56.77 $10,476.36
6 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 0 4 59.35 $7,857.27
7 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT BWP 0 4 59.43 $5,238.18
8 Alison Barton ROMA IV OLDBG 0 4 60.74 $4,365.15
9 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 4 61.28 $3,492.12
10 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET KWPN 0 4 61.75 $3,492.12
11 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SF 0 4 63.49 $1,746.06
12 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL 0 5 65.58 $1,746.06
13 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE SF 4 4 59.97 $842.92
14 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 4
15 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF 4
16 Sanne Thijssen EXPERT KWPN 4
17 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER KWPN 4
18 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HSH 4
19 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE SF 4
20 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO ISH 4
21 Miguel Honrubia-Alvarino VIDOCQ DE LA BY BWP 4
22 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF SF 5
23 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS BWP 8
24 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI SF 8
25 Marcus Westergren CALMERE DSP 8
26 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SWB 8
27 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN HOLST 8
28 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA BWP 8
29 Philippe Le Jeune LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE KWPN 8
30 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO BWP 8
31 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO HOLST 9
32 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 9
33 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX SF 12
34 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 12
35 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS CDE 12
36 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA SF 12
37 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 12
38 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO ISH 13
39 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC ASSI 13
40 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE CDE 16
41 Diego Perez-Bilbao APG EVERLASTING LOVE 16
42 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 KWPN Ret
42 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI HOLST Ret
42 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO OLDBG Ret
42 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO AES Ret
42 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS Ret
47 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE SF Eli
47 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN OS Eli
47 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA CHEVAL DE Eli