Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
2/23/2018
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL
78
2/22/2018 - 2/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 0 0 30.6 $7,435.81
2 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ ZANG 0 0 31.43 $5,948.64
3 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO HANN 0 0 31.58 $4,461.48
4 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA 0 0 32.54 $2,974.32
5 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK UNIRE 0 0 33.01 $1,858.95
5 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SBS 0 0 33.01 $1,858.95
7 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE KWPN 0 0 33.09 $1,189.72
8 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z BWP 0 0 33.63 $892.29
9 Brent Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN KPWN 0 0 34.44 $892.29
10 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 0 0 35.57 $743.58
11 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 0 4 30.85 $743.58
12 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 0 4 31.3 $743.58
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W BWP 0 4 31.4 $180.62
14 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 0 4 31.52 $180.62
15 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK 0 4 33.11 $180.62
16 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM 0 4 33.4 $180.62
17 Koen Verdegem GURSA VD DAEL BWP 0 4 33.82 $180.62
18 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE BWP 0 4 33.95 $180.62
19 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK 0 4 34.31 $180.62
20 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE BWP 0 4 34.97 $180.62
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET BWP 0 4 36.15
22 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE HOLST 0 8 33.32
23 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS BWP 0 8 34.73
24 Millie Allen NEWTON TIGRA WESTF 0 8 36.16
25 Thomas Thometschek QUALOMA Z AES 1
26 Gilles Nuytens JADE S ZANG 4
27 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE BWP 4
28 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO BWP 4
29 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA KWPN 4
30 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 4
31 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 BWP 4
32 David Malfait BONJOUR Z WESTF 4
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z 4
34 Olivia Kinneson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND ZANG 4
35 Helena Embo GODIVA LADY BWP 4
36 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 4
37 Yves Awouters DALOA 4
38 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 4
39 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 4
40 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG BWP 4
41 Gilles Thomas JANICE BWP 4
42 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
43 Giovannia Quaghebeur JORRE-S-FAIR SBS 4
44 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z BWP 5
45 Arnaud Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE ZANG 5
46 Bart Anthonissen EROS V SBS 5
47 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 5
48 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 5
49 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI 8
50 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 8
51 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE BWP 8
52 Marcel Willems FLEURI L SF 8
53 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL KWPN 8
54 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY BWP 8
55 Femke De Graaf JOKER VAN DE LA ROSTEEHOE 8
56 Benjamin Pieters CABBO 8
57 Tom Verduyn KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE CBC 8
58 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE BWP 8
59 Renek Rosenberg FRED KWPN 8
60 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z HANN 8
61 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE ZANG 8
62 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SF 9
63 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA 12
64 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI KWPN 12
65 Julian De Boer EVERTON HANN 12
66 Ann Carton-Grootjans JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 12
67 Dimitri Taeijmans JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST BWP 13
68 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT BWP 13
69 Patrick Spits VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z ISH 14
70 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER ZANG 16
71 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF ISH 16
72 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 16
73 Jan Claeys A QUIBELLE RR KWPN 20
74 Gilles Faveere GIPSY-F HOLST Eli
75 Christophe Leutenez ESTENY VD HERKKANT Eli
76 Jonas Troubleyn JOLIE FLEUR II T Eli
77 Anouk De Proft ELEONORE BLUE BWP Ret
78 Oliver Lemmer CORALL KWPN Ret