Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/24/2018
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL
60
2/22/2018 - 2/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z ISH 0 0 34.29 $9,934.48
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE ZANG 0 0 35.02 $6,020.90
3 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 0 0 36.09 $4,515.67
4 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 0 0 36.3 $3,010.45
5 Yves Awouters DALOA UNIRE 0 0 36.71 $1,806.27
6 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 0 0 36.81 $1,354.70
7 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 0 0 37.06 $903.13
8 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF SBS 0 0 38.77 $752.61
9 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV BWP 0 0 38.84 $602.09
10 Benjamin Pieters CABBO KWPN 0 0 39.91 $602.09
11 Bart Anthonissen EROS V CBC 0 0 41.23 $301.04
12 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 0 4 34.32 $301.04
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W 0 4 35.66 $240.83
14 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD KWPN 0 4 36.11 $240.83
15 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE KWPN 0 4 36.35 $240.83
16 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 0 4 41.12
17 Gilles Thomas CONARO KWPN 0 8 37.35
18 Brent Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN HOLST 0 8 40.13
19 Femke De Graaf JOKER VAN DE LA ROSTEEHOE BWP 0 8 40.8
20 David Malfait BONJOUR Z 0 30 63
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET 0 Eli
22 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE HOLST 1
23 Koen Verdegem GURSA VD DAEL BWP 4
24 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP 4
25 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX HANN 4
26 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE SF 4
27 Oliver Lemmer CORALL BWP 4
28 Helena Embo GODIVA LADY 4
29 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 4
30 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
31 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SBS 4
32 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 BWP 4
33 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF WESTF 4
34 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI BWP 4
35 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA BWP 4
36 Steven Van Meersche KWIDECA D'OR BWP 4
37 Anne-Liza Makkinga DIABOLO H BWP 4
38 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE HANN 4
39 Kim Emmen HAPPY BWP 4
40 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 4
41 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE SBS 4
42 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR BWP 5
43 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK 5
44 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP 8
45 Millie Allen NEWTON TIGRA BWP 8
46 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO AES 8
47 Arnaud Gaublomme CORALE VT GLEMHOF HANN 8
48 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER ZANG 8
49 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF ISH 8
50 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP 8
51 Patrick Spits JAVANNA VAN DE TORREDREEF BWP 8
52 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK BWP 8
53 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG 8
54 Giovannia Quaghebeur JORRE-S-FAIR BWP 8
55 Thomas Thometschek QUALOMA Z BWP 8
56 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z ZANG 9
57 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL ZANG 10
58 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE BWP 11
59 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE BWP 12
60 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT SF Ret