The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GEESTEREN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/21/2019
CSIO5* GEESTEREN - GEESTEREN, NED
50
6/17/2019 - 6/23/2019
4.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE HANN 0 0 41.89 $56,445.84
2 Simone Blum DSP ALICE KWPN 0 0 43.29 $34,209.60
3 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 DSP 0 0 43.82 $25,657.20
4 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX KWPN 0 0 44.92 $17,104.80
5 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 0 4 43.95 $10,262.88
6 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY RHEIN 0 4 45.73 $7,697.16
7 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HOLST 0 4 48.7 $5,131.44
8 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z OLDBG 0 44 90.12 $4,276.20
9 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z ZANG 1 $3,420.96
10 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY ZANG 4 $3,420.96
11 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z OS 4 $1,710.48
12 Michael Greeve TURBO Z ZANG 4 $1,710.48
13 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D ZANG 4 $114.03
14 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T KWPN 4
15 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN 4
16 Miklos Csillaghy DENIRO OLDBG 4
17 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT BWP 4
18 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 4
19 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q BWP 5
20 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 5
21 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa LADY UNEXPECTED KWPN 5
22 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO OLDBG 8
23 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 8
24 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HANN 8
25 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST BWP 8
26 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 8
27 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D WESTF 8
28 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 8
29 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 9
30 Jur Vrieling DAVALL KWPN 10
31 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 10
32 Lucas Porter C HUNTER BWP 12
33 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO BELGIAN WA 12
34 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ HOLST 12
35 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO 13
36 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 13
37 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 KWPN 14
38 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO 14
39 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SF 14
40 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER ZANG 16
41 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 KWPN 16
42 Matthias Raisch QUANTUS 12 17
43 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA WESTF 18
44 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson EMIR R 19
45 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO KWPN Ret
45 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE KWPN Ret
45 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC Ret
45 Albert Zoer FLORIAN Ret
45 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN Ret
45 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY KWPN Ret