Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GEESTEREN 2* GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/22/2019
CSI2* GEESTEREN - GEESTEREN, NED
58
6/17/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daisuke Fukushima CONBLUE 0 0 34.66 $9,407.64
2 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 0 0 34.94 $5,701.60
3 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG WARMBLOOD 0 0 35.57 $4,276.20
4 Hessel Hoekstra QUINCY 230 0 0 35.87 $2,850.80
5 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN OS 0 0 36.21 $1,710.48
6 Koki Saito CHACCO'S AMKE BH 0 0 37.61 $1,425.40
7 Ben Schroder GRODINO 0 0 37.96 $855.24
8 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 4 40.23 $712.70
9 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 0 4 43.79 $570.16
10 Dries Van Der Linden FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN HOLST 0 12 38.06 $570.16
11 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 KWPN 4 $285.08
12 Aniek Diks GREENDAY OLDBG 4 $285.08
13 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N KWPN 4 $91.22
14 Alessandra Fuzzi EROS V 4 $91.22
15 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 4 $91.22
16 Maud Wiefferink AGONO BWP 4
17 Rob Schipper DANDY 4
18 Bas Van der Aa EROS W 4
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LUIGI D'ECLIPSE 4
20 Lennard De Boer FEINSCHNITT 4
21 Daan Van Geel GUUS 4
22 Eiken Sato DIARCO BLUE 4
23 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z 4
24 Kevin Olsmeyer FERDINAND ZANG 4
25 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 KWPN 4
26 Stijn Roelink SOUPLESSE 4
27 Annelies Vorsselmans MADISON KWPN 5
28 Felix Koller CHACIENTE 5
29 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GURU OS 5
30 Chantal Regter CONCHACCO 5
31 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO 8
32 Billy Twomey GENTLEMAN KWPN 8
33 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G 8
34 Gianni Govoni ELCAPONE M 8
35 Gerben Morsink GALINA 9
36 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO 9
37 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 9
38 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 9
39 Irma Karlsson CHACCO STARA 10
40 Connor Drain DIALETTO PS OS 12
41 Pia-Luise Aufrecht GIOLITA 12
42 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO 13
43 Ida Svensson APLUX HOLST 13
44 Maxime Van Der Linden ISABEL VAN HET HARTEVELD 13
45 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL 14
46 Leontine Bruin ELEGAAL KWPN 16
47 Leonie Jonkers CARKORETTO 16
48 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA KWPN 16
49 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL KWPN 17
50 Wesley Mulder CASALL 16 17
51 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE 20
52 Peter Olthof FAIRYTALE AES 21
53 Nanett Larsen DINARO 22
54 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. Ret
54 Albert Zoer FREEDOM Ret
54 Kaylee Heijnen CHANEL V/D LAARSEHEIDE Z Ret
57 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 ZANG Eli
57 Sanne Dokman EVITA Eli