The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRIENDS OF TBIRD

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/31/2018
CSI2* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
77
5/29/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL KWPN 0 0 38.67 $9,350.24
2 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS 0 0 39.46 $5,666.81
3 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP CCDM 0 0 39.49 $4,250.10
4 Fernando Martinez Sommer IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF 0 0 39.65 $2,833.41
5 Keri Potter DIABOLICAL C BWP 0 0 39.86 $1,700.04
6 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA OLDENBURG 0 0 39.91 $1,275.03
7 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 OLDBG 0 0 40.02 $850.01
8 Hilary Mc Nerney BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY OLDBG 0 0 40.06 $708.34
9 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI KWPN 0 0 40.54 $566.68
10 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 KWPN 0 0 40.68 $566.68
11 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA WESTPHALIA 0 0 42.07 $283.34
12 Daniel Coyle RIDLEY 0 4 37.09 $283.34
13 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO CSHA 0 12 42.66 $79.81
14 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF BWP 0 Eli $79.81
15 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY HOLSTEINER 1 $79.81
16 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL BWP 1 $79.81
17 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN HOLST 1 $79.81
18 Jennifer Gates CADENCE KWPN 1 $79.81
19 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 1 $79.81
20 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF HANOVERIAN 1 $79.81
21 James Brennan CANTINO 9 BWB 1
22 Mario Onate QUARTZ DE LA LANDE HOLST 2
23 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO SF 4
24 Richard Fellers STEELBI HOLST 4
25 Elizabeth Gingras CAPTAIN SWB 4
26 Sofia Larrea B GIGOLO KWPN 4
27 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R BWP 4
28 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS DUTCH WARM 4
29 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 KWPN 4
30 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF OS 4
31 John Perez CLASSIC VERTE DSP 4
32 Marcelo Galan INTERO OH KWPN 4
33 Jennifer Gates DOLINN BWP 4
34 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE KWPN 4
35 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate JACK WHITE SELLE FRAN 4
36 Simon McCarthy CE CE SENIOR 4
37 Sofia Larrea B COLASKO HOLSTEINER 5
38 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL 5
39 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN KWPN 5
40 Vanessa Hood STOKKHOLM SF 5
41 Federico Fernandez GRAND SLAM OLDENBURG 5
42 Austin Krawitt CHOOSE ME 4 HOLSTEINER 6
43 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro CAREYES HOLSTEINER 8
44 Kyle King ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH OLDBG 8
45 Lisa Carlsen MALBEC HANNO 8
46 Richard Fellers WORDSWORTH II 8
47 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE SCOTTISH S 8
48 Mariano Maggi CELINE BURME 8
49 John Perez C-VALENTIN 8
50 Karrie Rufer CLAPTON KWPN 8
51 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO DWB 8
52 Chandler Meadows SOLEIL DE CORNU CH SF 9
53 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CONCOLUE WARMBLOOD 9
54 Vanessa Hood GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD OS 9
55 Sayre Happy TURNER ST GHYVAN Z BELGIAN WA 9
56 Antonio Maurer HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE ZANG 11
57 Samantha Buirs CAPPANALEIGH COCO BWP 12
58 Patricio Pasquel DON AURELIO 3 ISH 12
59 Mattie Hatcher COLDPLAY WESTF 13
60 Carlos Hank Guerreiro QUANTADOR 3 WESTF 13
61 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER WESTF 13
62 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD WESTF 13
63 Joelle Froese ONYX HOLST 13
64 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHAPILETTO 14
65 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC OS 15
66 Nicolas Pizarro CHARATINUS 16
67 Candida Anthony CLOUD VA OLDBG 16
68 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO HOLSTEINER 17
69 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN WESTF 17
70 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHASANNO OS 17
71 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO OS 22
72 Tracey Epp DENISE SWB Ret
72 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST Ret
74 Samantha Buirs ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUIS Eli
74 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC BWP Eli
74 Gareth Graves BILLY PUKKA BELGIAN WA Eli
74 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DAVINCI AES Eli