Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRANKFURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
12/22/2019
CSI3* FRANKFURT - FRANKFURT, GER
45
12/19/2019 - 12/22/2019
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 0 0 34.81 $31,928.96
2 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z HOLST 0 0 36.96 $14,296.19
3 Ivo Biessen LORENTA SBS 0 0 40.43 $10,722.42
4 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 0 4 36.33 $7,148.66
5 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M OS 0 Ret $4,288.74
6 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS HANN 4 $3,216.84
7 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW SWB 4 $2,143.80
8 Andreas Kreuzer DOTS & DASHES 4 $1,786.88
9 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 HOLST 4 $1,429.96
10 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HANN 4 $1,429.96
11 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z KWPN 4 $714.98
12 Alexa Stais QUINTATO ZANG 4 $714.98
13 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE OLDBG 4
14 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SF 4
15 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN HOLST 4
16 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY OLDENBURG 4
17 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q AWHA 4
18 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 KWPN 8
19 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK HOLST 8
20 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HOLST 8
21 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY HOLST 8
22 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET SF 8
23 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO 2 NWB 8
24 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 KWPN 8
25 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA OS 8
26 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN OS 8
27 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO BH 8
28 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 8
29 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO RHEIN 8
30 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 8
31 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT KWPN 8
32 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z HOLST 8
33 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 ZANG 8
34 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE HOLST 8
35 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF 12
36 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 12
37 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 12
38 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA SF 12
39 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS HOLST 16
40 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO SF 17
41 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP 20
42 Pia Reich JINKA II KWPN Ret
42 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK BWP Ret
42 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE Ret
45 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA Eli