Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/24/2022
CSI4* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
52
4/20/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT 0 0 33.38 $14,778.66
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS 0 0 34.28 $11,822.93
3 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 0 0 34.7 $8,867.20
4 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 0 0 35.4 $5,911.46
5 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 0 0 35.55 $4,138.02
6 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 36.66 $3,251.31
7 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 0 38.1 $2,364.59
8 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF SF 0 4 34.25 $1,773.44
9 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 4 34.37 $1,773.44
10 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF SF 0 4 35.82 $1,477.87
11 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 0 4 36.28 $1,477.87
12 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 0 4 37.83 $1,477.87
13 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z 0 8 43.4 $591.15
14 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 2
15 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 SF 3
16 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 4
17 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 4
18 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS OLDBG 4
19 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN SF 4
20 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 4
21 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 4
22 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 4
23 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU BWP 4
24 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 4
25 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
26 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K SF 4
27 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 4
28 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 5
29 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 6
30 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL HOLST 8
31 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 8
32 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 8
33 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SBS 8
34 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 8
35 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH SF 8
36 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 8
37 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 8
38 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SBS 9
39 Romain Duguet CALDER 9
40 Olivier Robert IGLESIAS D.V. HOLST 10
41 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 12
42 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 12
43 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 13
44 Claire Fontanel COREENNE BATILLY KWPN 16
45 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS 16
46 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 17
47 Julien Epaillard EDESA'S DJUD BOX 17
48 Paul Delforge QUIRIMO D 23
49 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 37
50 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF Eli
50 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z SF Ret
50 Nicolas Toro HASTA LA VISTA VDP Ret