The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/21/2017
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
74
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 47.95 $6,524.75
2 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS SF 0 0 48.31 $5,219.80
3 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 0 48.94 $3,914.85
4 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY BWP 0 0 48.97 $2,609.90
5 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. BWP 0 0 48.98 $1,826.93
6 Anthony Condon BALZAC WESTF 0 0 49.14 $1,435.44
7 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI KWPN 0 0 50.05 $1,043.96
8 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY SF 0 0 55.82 $782.97
9 Axel Van Colen COCO RICO 0 4 54.58 $782.97
10 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K KWPN 0 4 57.13 $652.47
11 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS KWPN 0 8 52.12 $652.47
12 Bruno Jazede DOLPHIN SF 0 8 55.56 $652.47
13 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX KWPN 1 $104.39
14 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 1 $104.39
15 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SF 1 $104.39
16 Amy Inglis WISHES AES 1 $104.39
17 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER AES 1 $104.39
18 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV AES 1 $104.39
19 Nicolas Layec TULEAR DES GREZ KWPN 1 $104.39
20 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SF 2
21 Tressy Muhr DANTINO ZANG 2
22 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' KWPN 4
23 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 4
24 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
25 Bruno Xavier Medan MAJOR DE LA MARE BWP 4
26 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 4
27 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH SF 4
28 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE ZANG 4
29 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO SF 5
30 Mathieu Lambert VALKYRIE DE TERLONG KWPN 5
31 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 5
32 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SBS 5
33 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE KWPN 5
34 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 5
35 Laura Mantel GLORY B V BAVAR 5
36 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS AES 6
37 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS HOLST 8
38 Anika Kuhn COOL CAT 6 SF 8
39 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD HOLST 8
40 Stephane Frey UNESCO DU ROUET OLDBG 8
41 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 8
42 Alix Ragot PAM'ELLA DU MOULIN SF 8
43 Yannick Martin FREEDOM VAN DEN DOORNDONK SF 9
44 Franck Douville CARAIBE BWP 9
45 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY HOLST 9
46 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SF 9
47 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z BWP 9
48 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola QUARTZY DES BAILLONS ZANG 10
49 Pierre Cabochette MAGIQUE VD HOESHOF Z SF 12
50 Marie Hecart UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE ZANG 12
51 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY WARMBLOOD 12
52 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE SF 12
53 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES BWP 13
54 Letizia Malfanti DANCER SF 13
55 Jonathan Chabrol RIGHT NOW SEMILLY KWPN 13
56 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ILKA VD KIEZEL 13
57 Florent Jeannin VALOU DU LYS BWP 13
58 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA SF 14
59 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY 17
60 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 17
61 Caroline Nicolas INOUI VAN HEISTE SF 18
62 Vincent Balleux SAPERLIPOPETTE D'ISLE BWP 18
63 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR SF 19
64 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE SF 20
65 Edouard Renaud TARA D ANDREDART SF 21
66 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES SF 23
67 Robert Bernasconi RAHMANNSHOF'S DON DOLLAR SF 24
68 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT HOLST 26
69 Margaux Bost VAL LES PARTS SF 28
70 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF Eli
71 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET BWP Ret
71 Jerome Navet TAGANIKA DE BAUSSY SF Ret
71 Syndie Rigaut BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE SF Ret
71 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES SBS Ret