US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/3/2022
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
70
6/29/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 39.94 $7,247.23
2 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SF 0 0 40.46 $5,797.78
3 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 0 0 40.55 $4,348.34
4 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 0 41.81 $2,898.89
5 Cyril Cools CLOE GP Z SF 0 0 42.88 $2,029.22
6 Duarte Romao DUBAI DE SOIE 0 0 43.74 $1,594.39
7 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT 0 0 44.62 $1,159.56
8 Alexandre Reumaux BOTTICELLI MARGOT SF 0 0 46.73 $869.67
9 Jerome Hurel ELIOS DU MARAIS 0 4 42.89 $869.67
10 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 4 43.76 $724.72
11 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO 0 4 44.8 $724.72
12 J Christophe Galet LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE 0 16 48.11 $724.72
13 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 0 29 66.42 $113.68
14 Jean Philippe Chiarotto INTOUCHABLE ZG SF 2 $113.68
15 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 4 $113.68
16 Reynald Angot COMPLETELY Z 4 $113.68
17 Laetitia Garcia BELLADONA DU THEIL 4 $113.68
18 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI 4 $113.68
19 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 4
20 Stephane Frey DARRA DU SOLEIL SF 4
21 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 4
22 Nicolas Houzelle CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS 4
23 Luc Mariani MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z 4
24 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 4
25 Valentin Marcotte DIEGO DEL CARIBE 4
26 Hugo Breul RMF CHARLY 4
27 Francois Bossu IKANN DU PONT-RIHEN HOLSTEINER 4
28 Laetitia Du Couedic CLASSICO DES PARTS 5
29 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 5
30 Sofian Misraoui ESPOIR DU FAUBOURG 6
31 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE 6
32 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 6
33 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY SF 8
34 Arthur Deuquet ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF 8
35 Alexis Champion CORAIL DU VALON 8
36 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 8
37 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 8
38 Meghann Halbardier KLARK KENT C 8
39 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 8
40 Franck Curti AMARETTO DU SURGEON 8
41 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT SF 8
42 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE 8
43 Stanislas De Zuchowicz CABRI D'ELLE 8
44 Caroline Nicolas IN SUMMER B 8
45 Stefano Nogara JUST A DREAM 9
46 Adriano Cusenza BLOOD DIAMANT 9
47 Sylvain Misraoui BARAKA LOUVO 10
48 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 10
49 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 11
50 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE BWP 12
51 Pierre Rius CONTANO SF 12
52 Benjamin Robert ATLANTA DE ROY HOLST 12
53 Fabien Debost BADULA DE L'AUTROT 12
54 Olivier Tharreau DINKA DE CHALUSSE 12
55 Dorothee Amar CANCUN TOREL Z 13
56 Tanie Grepilloux CASANOVA LOISEL 14
57 Marc Antoine Deroite CORIANA DE BEAUFOUR 15
58 Tomoki Koshidaka CAREWICZ 16
59 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS POLISH WAR 16
60 Laura Hite CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 17
61 Sarah Arpagaus CAPSULE D'ARGENT 20
62 Thibault Destrebecq DJERBA MOUCHE 20
63 Toscane Carloni Richard AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE 24
64 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 34
65 Juliette Antona UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE Ret
65 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER SF Ret
65 Camille Piot DALMA DE L OISELIERE Ret
65 Blandine Galet Roux ZIPPO Ret
65 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert ESTORYL Ret
65 Nicolas Bost DJANGO DES BALEINES Ret