Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
6/20/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
64
6/17/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE KWPN 0 0 43.2 $7,755.95
2 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD Z KWPN 0 0 45.81 $6,204.76
3 Alexis Gourdin BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 46.65 $4,653.57
4 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V 0 0 47.69 $3,102.38
5 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 0 4 42.04 $2,171.67
6 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER 0 4 43.09 $1,706.31
7 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR 0 4 44.5 $1,240.95
8 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 0 4 45.22 $930.71
9 Romain Duguet CALDER ZANG 0 4 45.53 $930.71
10 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER HOLST 0 4 46.07 $775.60
11 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 0 4 46.67 $775.60
12 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 0 5 50.68 $775.60
13 Victor Bettendorf ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 0 8 42.56 $122.14
14 Pierre Alain Mortier CYCLADE DU BARBIN 0 8 47.86 $122.14
15 Donald Whitaker BE CAREFUL 0 10 55.75 $122.14
16 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 1 $122.14
17 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 1
18 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 1
19 Arthur Le Vot DIABOLO GOLLERIE 4
20 Emma Astier CAROLINE DU VALLET 4
21 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 4
22 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 4
23 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT BRAND 4
23 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN SF 4
25 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 4
26 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE SF 4
27 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 5
28 David Will TED 5
29 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS ZANG 5
30 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 5
31 Rogier Linssen HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR 5
32 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 5
33 Alice Vancrayelynghe DE MUZE JULES 5
34 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SBS 5
35 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE 5
36 Ambre Difko ASHELKA WEST SI 5
37 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 8
38 Marie Hecart VAHINEE BWP 8
39 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 SF 8
40 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI HOLST 8
41 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
42 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 8
43 Laura Monier KIRA LOE BWP 8
44 Vincent Balleux H 9
45 Joao Victor Castro COCAINE DE RIVERLAND 9
46 Niels Kersten GRANITO NOORDENHOEK 9
47 Nicolas Bost BACOT 9
48 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 9
49 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 9
50 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SF 9
51 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN 9
52 Frederic Berger VIVALDI DE BAVOZ 13
53 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 13
54 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 13
55 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE 14
56 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE 17
57 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR Eli
57 Fabien Debost ASTON DE CHEVIGNY BWP Ret
57 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL Ret
57 Maxence Dubois CARLOS DE BACON Ret
57 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eli
57 Marc Dilasser AWAY SEMILLY Ret
57 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SF Eli
57 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE OS Ret